You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Girls Tier 3 U17/18

Girls U17/18 play starts between 10:00a.m. and 12:00pm Sundays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Girls U17/U18 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT34 - 0Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT30 - 2Bays United Buchan U17GT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT33 - 1Sooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT35 - 0Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT31 - 2Bays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT30 - 5WIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT35 - 0Cowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT31 - 3Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Sooke Clarkston U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3
  • Girls 17/18 play on Sundays, starting anytime between 10:00 a.m. and 12:00pm except for Salt Spring away games which must take into account the ferry schedule. Your game length is 2 x 45-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top