Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | - | Bye | ||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | - | Bye | ||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | ||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | ||
Bye | - | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | ||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | ||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | - | Bye | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | - | Bye | ||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | ||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | ||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | - | Bye | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | ||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | - | Bye | ||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | ||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | - | Bye | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | - | Bye | ||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | ||
Bye | - | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | ||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | - | Bye | ||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | ||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | ||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | ||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | ||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | ||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | - | Bye | ||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | - | Bye | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | ||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | ||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | ||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | - | Bye | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | ||
Bye | - | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | ||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | ||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | - | Bye | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | ||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | - | Bye | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | ||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | ||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | - | Bye | ||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | - | Bye | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | - | Bye | ||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | - | Bye | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | ||
Bye | - | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | ||
Bye | - | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | ||
Bye | - | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | - | Bye | ||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | ||
Bye | - | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | ||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | ||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | - | Bye | ||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | - | Bye | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | - | Bye | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | - | Bye | ||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | ||
Bye | - | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | ||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | ||
Bye | - | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | ||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | - | Bye | ||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | ||
Bye | - | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | ||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | - | Bye | ||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | - | Bye | ||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | - | Bye | ||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | - | Bye | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | - | Bye | ||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | - | Bye | ||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | ||
Bye | - | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | ||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | ||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | ||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | - | Bye | ||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | - | Bye | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | ||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | ||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | ||
Bye | - | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | - | Bye | ||
Bye | - | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | - | Bye |