Bye

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Lakehill U12BG Nijjar-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U12GB Purves-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Lakehill U13BB Colopisis-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Bye-Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Bye-Prospect Lake U13BB Dick 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Bye-Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Lakehill U12BW Fisher-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Bye-Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-12 14:15:00February 12, 2022Bye-Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Bays United U13BB Allen-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-05 14:15:00February 5, 2022Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bye-Gorge U13BB Bucher 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bye-Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bye-Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-29 14:15:00January 29, 2022Bye-Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Cowichan Valley U13BB Johnson-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Bays United U12GB McLean-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-23 10:00:00January 23, 2022Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Bye-Lakehill U16GT4 McCue 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bye-Saanich Fusion U13BB McKay 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bye-Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bye-Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2022Bye-Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd 10:00:0010:00 am
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Bye-Bays United U15BT3 Walters 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Bye-Gorge U15BT4 Yerrell 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U13BB Marzinzik-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Bye-Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Bye-Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Bye-Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris 10:00:0010:00 am
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Bays United U15BT4 Alvaro-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Bye-Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis 14:15:002:15 pm
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Bye-Bays United U14GT3 Chan 12:30:0012:30 pm
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Bye-Bays United U14BT3 Siu 12:30:0012:30 pm
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Bye-Peninsula U13BB Cheng 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Bays United U12BW emerald-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Hauff 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Bye-Lakehill U13BB Colopisis 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Sooke U15BT4 Low-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Bye-Peninsula U16BT4 West 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Bays United U15GT4 Buell-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Prospect Lake U13BB Dick-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U15BT4 Heron-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U16GT4 McCue-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bye-Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 Christney-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bye-Saltspring U15BT4 Shugar 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bye-Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye-Bays United U13BB Allen 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye-Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bye-Sooke U17GT3 Clarkston 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Hicks 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye-Sooke U17BT4 Demelo 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U13BB Bucher-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Gorge U17GT3 George-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bye-Bays United U18BT4 Tack 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Gorge U15BT4 Yerrell-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bye-Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bye-Gorge U14BT3 Cumming 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U13BB Johnson 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bye-Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bye-Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye-Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye-Bays United U15BT4 Alvaro 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye-Bays United U15GT4 Buell 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB McKay-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bye-Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U12BW green-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Hauff-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Bye-Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Bye-Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U13BB Marzinzik 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Bye-Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-10-16 14:15:17October 16, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp-Bye 14:15:172:15 pm
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Bye-Bays United U15BT3 Walters 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Bye-Sooke U15BT4 Low 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U13BB Cheng-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Bye-Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Bye-Peninsula U15BT4 Heron 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Bye-Lakehill U16BT3 Hart 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bye-Bays United U14GT3 Chan 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U13BB Colopisis-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bye-Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bye-Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Saltspring U15BT4 Shugar-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Bye-Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bye-Prospect Lake U13BB Dick 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bye-Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison-Bye 10:00:0010:00 am
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Hicks-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber-Bye 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bye-Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bye-Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe-Bye 00:00:0012:00 am
2021-09-18 14:15:00September 18, 2021Bye-Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross 14:15:002:15 pm
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming-Bye 12:30:0012:30 pm