You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Girls Tier 4 U17/18

Girls U17/18 play starts anytime between 10:00a.m. and 12:00pm Sundays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Girls Tier 4 U17/18

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Gorge George U18GT45 - 3Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT40 - 8Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT41 - 8Salt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT40 - 4Gorge George U18GT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT40 - 5Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT42 - 4Salt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 2
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 2
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 3
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 3
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 3
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 4
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 4
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 4
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 4
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 4
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 4
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 4
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 4
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 4
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Gorge George U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4Round 4
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Saanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4Round 4
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Lakehill Lobmeier U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT4Round 4
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Salt Spring Walde U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge George U18GT4Round 4
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Juan de Fuca Bruschetta U18GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Lobmeier U18GT4Round 4
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Walker-Duncan U17GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Bays United U18GT4Round 4
  • Girls 17/18 play on Sundays, starting anytime between 10:00 a.m. and 12:00pm Your game length is 2 x 45-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top