You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Girls Tier 4 U14

Girls Tier 4 U14

Girls U14 typically start 12:30 p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First

Girls Tier 4 U14

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan5 - 2Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon3 - 3Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 3Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan4 - 0Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong5 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw1 - 4Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 2Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon1 - 6Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 1Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong3 - 2Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw3 - 0Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan7 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller3 - 3Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon0 - 4Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy4 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 0Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong1 - 4Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy1 - 0Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 1Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon2 - 4Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller2 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong 12:30:0012:30 pmJuan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 3Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan0 - 1Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw 12:30:0012:30 pmGorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong 12:30:0012:30 pmProspect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy1 - 1Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 5Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 3
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan4 - 0Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 3
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon2 - 4Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan2 - 2Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong2 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 0Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 2Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14GT4 WongRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon 12:30:0012:30 pmGorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 0Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Bays United U14GT4 Wong0 - 5Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw3 - 1Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 3
2022-01-22 12:30:00January 22, 2022Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan 12:30:0012:30 pmSaanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 3
2022-01-22 12:30:00January 22, 2022Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14GT4 WongRound 3
2022-01-22 12:30:00January 22, 2022Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon 12:30:0012:30 pmJuan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 3
  • Girls U14 typically play on Saturdays, starting at 12:30pm
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games.
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top