You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Girls Tier 4 U14

Girls Tier 4 U14

Girls U14 starts between 11:00am and 12:30p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules
UPDATED: November 3, 2022

Girls Tier 4 U14

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Lakehill Hart U14GT44 - 2Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Saanich Fusion King U14GT41 - 0Gorge Pereira U14GT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022bye U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Snelling U14GT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Peninsula Wagner U14GT41 - 6Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Saanich Fusion King U14GT40 - 4Lakehill Hart U14GT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Gorge Pereira U14GT43 - 4Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022bye U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Wagner U14GT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Sooke Snelling U14GT41 - 4Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Lakehill Hart U14GT40 - 0Gorge Pereira U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT40 - 1Saanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 ambye U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Peninsula Wagner U14GT40 - 10Sooke Snelling U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Lakehill Hart U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 ambye U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT45 - 0Peninsula Wagner U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT42 - 2Saanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Sooke Snelling U14GT42 - 2Gorge Pereira U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Sooke Snelling U14GT40 - 8Lakehill Hart U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT41 - 0Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022bye U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Pereira U14GT47 - 0Peninsula Wagner U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Peninsula Wagner U14GT40 - 8Lakehill Hart U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 ambye U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion King U14GT47 - 1Sooke Snelling U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Pereira U14GT42 - 6Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Lakehill Hart U14GT41 - 0Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Sooke Snelling U14GT40 - 2Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion King U14GT46 - 0Peninsula Wagner U14GT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022bye U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Pereira U14GT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT40 - 0Lakehill Hart U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Saanich Fusion King U14GT40 - 4Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge Pereira U14GT44 - 1Sooke Snelling U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT43 - 3Gorge Pereira U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Lakehill Hart U14GT43 - 0Saanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT45 - 3Sooke Snelling U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Lakehill Hart U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Snelling U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Pereira U14GT42 - 2Saanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Hart U14GT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Sooke Snelling U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Pereira U14GT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion King U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Pereira U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Hart U14GT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Snelling U14GT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Lakehill Hart U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Sooke Snelling U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Pereira U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion King U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Hart U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Pereira U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Sooke Snelling U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Sooke Snelling U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Hart U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion King U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Pereira U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Lakehill Hart U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Pereira U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion King U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Snelling U14GT4Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Robbins U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion King U14GT4Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Sooke Snelling U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Steiner U14GT4Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill Hart U14GT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Pereira U14GT4Round 3
  • Girls U14 play on Saturdays, starting anytime between 11:00am and 12:30pm
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games.
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top