You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 4 U14

Boys U14 starts between 11:00am and 12:30p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys U14 Tier 4

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT44 - 3Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT41 - 8Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT43 - 3Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT42 - 2Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT44 - 2Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT44 - 1Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT46 - 0Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT45 - 0Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT42 - 5Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT40 - 3Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT41 - 3Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT43 - 0Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT42 - 10Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT42 - 4Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT42 - 0Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT46 - 1Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT41 - 0Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT42 - 3Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT41 - 0Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT41 - 6Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT45 - 1Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT42 - 4Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT44 - 6Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT48 - 4Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT41 - 2Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT41 - 1Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT43 - 6Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT42 - 4Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT42 - 0Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT41 - 0Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT44 - 0Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT42 - 3Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT41 - 3Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT46 - 1Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT42 - 1Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT45 - 1Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT40 - 9Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT41 - 3Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT43 - 1Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT43 - 3Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT42 - 1Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT42 - 1Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT40 - 2Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT45 - 1Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT42 - 2Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT42 - 0Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT40 - 5Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT43 - 0Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT48 - 1Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT44 - 4Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT42 - 2Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT41 - 2Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT42 - 5Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT41 - 3Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT40 - 4Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT44 - 5Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed
Top