You are here
Home > Competitions > Small Sided Games > Girls White U13

Girls U13 play on Saturdays – Start Times Vary
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Girls White U13

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 3
  • Girls U13 White play 8v8, 2 x 35-minute halves, on Saturdays, with a size #4 ball.
  • Start times vary.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
  • Girls U13 League play will conclude March 5th.  Additional games will be added to the schedule at a later date.
  • LISA’s U13 Full field festival will take play March 13th, host TBD
Top