You are here
Home > Competitions > Small Sided Games > Boys Blue U11

Boys U11 play on Saturdays – Start Times Vary
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys Blue U11

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 3
  • U11s play 2 x 30-minute halves, size #4 ball for 8v8.
  • Your match day is Saturdays and your start times vary.
  • The LISA U11 Festival is scheduled for November 6th hosted by Gorge FC
  • League play will conclude on March 12th, 2022.
Top