You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 3 U17/18

Boys U17/18 play starts 10:00a.m. and 12:00pm. Sundays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys U17/U18 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT32 - 3Westcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT32 - 1Gorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT32 - 1Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT30 - 1Bays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT32 - 5Bays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT38 - 2Gorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT35 - 1Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT31 - 5Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT33 - 10Gorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Bays United Cockayne U18BT37 - 1Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
  • Boys U17/18 Tier 3 play on Sundays, starting anytime between 10:00 a.m. and 12:00pm except for Salt Spring away games which must take into account the ferry schedule. Your game length is 2 x 45-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top