You are here
Home > Competitions > Small Sided Games > Boys Blue U12

Boys U12 play on Saturdays – Start Times Vary
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys Blue U12

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 3
  • U12s play 2 x 30-minute halves, size #4 ball for 8v8.
  • Your match day is Saturdays and your start times vary.
  • U12 League play will conclude March 12th.  Additional games will be added to the schedule at a later date.
Top