Boys U12 play on Saturdays – Start Times Vary
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules
Boys U12 Tier 3
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Bye | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Bye | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Bye | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bye | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Bye | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Bye | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bye | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Bye | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Round 2 |
- U12s play 2 x 30-minute halves, size #4 ball for 8v8.
- Your match day is Saturdays and your start times vary based on club field availability.
- It is the clubs responsibility to schedule game time and location.
- It is the responsibility of the team to contact their opponent in advance to confirm game time and location.
- U12 League play will conclude March 9th.