You are here
Home > Competitions > Small Sided Games > Girls White U11

Girls U11 play on Saturdays – Start Times Vary
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Girls White U11

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Boardman 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW BoardmanRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Boardman 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW BoardmanRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 2
2022-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Boardman 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 2
2022-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2022Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 2
2022-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2022Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 2
2022-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 2
2022-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2022Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Boardman 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW BoardmanRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW BoardmanRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Boardman 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW BoardmanRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 3
  • U11s play 2 x 30-minute halves, size #4 ball for 8v8.
  • Your match day is Saturdays and your start times vary.
  • The LISA U11 Festival is scheduled for November 6th hosted by Gorge FC
  • League play will conclude on March 12th.  Additional games will be added to the scheduled at a later date.
Top