You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 4 U15/16 Pool “B”

Boys Tier 4 U15/16 Pool "B"

Boys U15/U16 starts between 2:15pm and 4:00p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules
UPDATED: October 17, 2022

Boys Tier 4 U15/16 Pool "B"

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Lakehill Christney U16BT46 - 1Bays United Donald U15BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT41 - 3Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Peterson U16BT47 - 1Gorge Cornett U15BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Peterson U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Donald U15BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT43 - 3Lakehill Christney U16BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Cornett U15BT43 - 4Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Lakehill Christney U16BT47 - 2Gorge Cornett U15BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Donald U15BT42 - 4Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT42 - 4Gorge Peterson U16BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bays United Donald U15BT40 - 4Gorge Cornett U15BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT43 - 3Gorge Peterson U16BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Lakehill Christney U16BT42 - 2Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge Peterson U16BT43 - 1Lakehill Christney U16BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge Cornett U15BT46 - 8Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT47 - 1Bays United Donald U15BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Royals U15BT4Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Donald U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Christney U16BT4Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Cornett U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Peterson U16BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Cornett U15BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Donald U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Peterson U16BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill Christney U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Peterson U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Royals U15BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Cornett U15BT42 - 3Lakehill Christney U16BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT44 - 4Bays United Donald U15BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Cornett U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Donald U15BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Peterson U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Christney U16BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Lakehill Christney U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Peterson U16BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Cornett U15BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United Donald U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Royals U15BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill Christney U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Donald U15BT4Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge Peterson U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Cornett U15BT4Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Cornett U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Royals U15BT4Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Peterson U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Donald U15BT4Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Christney U16BT4Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Peterson U16BT4Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill Christney U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Cornett U15BT4Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Donald U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Lakehill Christney U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Royals U15BT4Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United Donald U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Cornett U15BT4Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Peterson U16BT4Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Peterson U16BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Christney U16BT4Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Cornett U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Cameron U15BT4Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Royals U15BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Donald U15BT4Round 3
  • Boys U15/16 play on Saturdays, starting anytime between 2:15pm and 4:00p.m. Your game length is 2 x 40-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games.
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
  •  include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top