You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Girls Tier 3 U15

Girls U15 starts between 2:15pm and 4:00p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Girls U15 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT30 - 8Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT33 - 0Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT31 - 1Bays United Massa U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT32 - 1Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Bays United Massa U15GT31 - 0Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT30 - 5Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT33 - 1Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT30 - 4Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT31 - 2Bays United Massa U15GT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 3
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 3
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Cowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Tait U15GT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill Ashcroft U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Massa U15GT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Ortega-Cowderoy U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Ashcroft U15GT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United Massa U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Lomas U15GT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Tait U15GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Prospect Lake Butcher U15GT3Round 4
  • Girls U15 play on Saturdays, starting anytime between 2:15pm and 4:00p.m. Your game length is 2 x 40-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games.
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top