You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 4 U17/18

Boys U17/18 play starts anytime between 10:00a.m. and 12:00pm Sundays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys Tier 4 U17/18

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT40 - 8Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT43 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT42 - 2Gorge Twist U17BT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT41 - 4Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT45 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT44 - 2Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT40 - 2Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT40 - 3Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3
  • Boys U17/18 Tier 3 play on Sundays, starting anytime between 10:00 a.m. and 12:00pm except for Salt Spring away games which must take into account the ferry schedule. Your game length is 2 x 45-minute halves..
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top