Boys U12 play on Saturdays – Start Times Vary Home Team Listed First on all Schedules
Boys U12 Tier 4
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Round 2 |
- U12s play 2 x 30-minute halves, size #4 ball for 8v8.
- Your match day is Saturdays and your start times vary based on club field availability.
- It is the clubs responsibility to schedule game time and location.
-
- U12 League play will conclude on March 9, 2024.