You are here
Home > Competitions > Small Sided Games > Boys White U12

Boys U12 play on Saturdays – Start Times Vary
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys White U12

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 2
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 2
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 2
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 2
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 2
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 2
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 2
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 2
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 2
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 2
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 2
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 2
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 2
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 2
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 2
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 2
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 2
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 2
  • U12s play 2 x 30-minute halves, size #4 ball for 8v8.
  • Your match day is Saturdays and your start times vary.
  • U12 League play will conclude on March 12, 2022.
Top