You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 3 U14

Boys U14 starts between 11:00am and 12:30p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys U14 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT33 - 3Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT31 - 7Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT36 - 1Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT34 - 1Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT32 - 2Lakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT33 - 0Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT30 - 2Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT30 - 9Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT38 - 0Bays United Leal U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 4
  • Boys U14 play on Saturdays, starting anytime between 11:00am and 12:30 p.m. Your game length is 2 x 35-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top