Girls Tier 3 U17/18 Pool "B"
Pos Club P W D L F A GD Pts
Girls Tier 3 U17/18 Pool "B"
Pos | Club | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|
Girls U17/18 play typically starts at 10:00a.m. Sundays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Round | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 4 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 1 - 3 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 2 - 0 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 10 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 2 - 5 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 6 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 3 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 2 - 3 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 2 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 3 - 2 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 7 - 2 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 1 - 4 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 5 - 1 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 2 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 7 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 3 - 2 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 5 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 4 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 4 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 0 - 2 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 4 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 9 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 0 - 1 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 8 - 3 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 1 - 1 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 5 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 3 - 10 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 3 - 5 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 2 - 5 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 3 - 6 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 7 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 0 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 4 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 3 - 3 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 0 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 8 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 3 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 6 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 5 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 1 - 4 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 6 - 2 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 0 - 8 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 0 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 1 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 0 - 2 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 5 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 10 - 1 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 1 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 6 - 0 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | - | ||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 4 - 1 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 1 - 6 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 0 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 4 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 3 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 4 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 1 - 1 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 5 - 1 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 9 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 1 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 4 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 2 - 0 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 1 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 0 - 3 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 6 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 6 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 5 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 4 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 3 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 2 - 1 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 7 - 5 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 4 - 2 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 0 - 2 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 2 - 4 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 3 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 3 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 7 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 1 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 0 - 6 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
BYE | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 3 - 5 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 0 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 4 - 2 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 9 - 3 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 1 - 0 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 2 - 6 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 0 - 1 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 0 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 2 - 5 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 0 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 9 - 0 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 6 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 0 - 0 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 0 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 4 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 4 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 0 - 5 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 2 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 4 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 2 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 0 - 7 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 9 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 1 - 1 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 1 - 4 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 2 - 1 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 2 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 3 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 1 - 6 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 6 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 3 - 3 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 1 - 9 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 3 - 6 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 3 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 2 - 2 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 4 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 7 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 4 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 5 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 6 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 1 - 1 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 3 - 5 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 0 - 3 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 1 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 1 - 6 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 3 - 1 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 0 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 3 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 7 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 0 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 5 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 1 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 6 - 0 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 1 - 3 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 1 - 7 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 4 - 7 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 2 - 5 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 2 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 3 - 1 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 2 - 0 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 1 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 1 - 8 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 0 - 3 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 2 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 5 - 1 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 0 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 6 - 2 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 0 - 7 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 4 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 2 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 5 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 8 - 2 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 1 - 6 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 12 - 0 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 2 - 3 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 4 - 3 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 3 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 1 - 1 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 1 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 1 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 5 - 7 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 3 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 5 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 2 - 1 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 1 - 4 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 3 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 3 - 2 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 4 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 1 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 1 - 3 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 5 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 3 - 0 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 8 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 3 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 3 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 3 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 0 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 0 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 9 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 0 - 11 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 6 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 2 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 4 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 3 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 3 - 4 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 2 - 2 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 6 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 1 - 6 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 2 - 6 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 7 - 3 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 2 - 5 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 4 - 1 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 0 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 5 - 4 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 2 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 2 - 1 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 5 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 3 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
BYE | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 0 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 1 - 8 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 0 - 7 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 5 - 0 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 0 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 3 - 4 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 2 - 3 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 7 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 1 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 1 - 2 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 8 - 1 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 2 - 3 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 4 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 1 - 2 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 1 - 4 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 4 - 3 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 0 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 3 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 1 - 6 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 5 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 6 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 0 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 2 - 4 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 5 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 2 - 3 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 8 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 8 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 1 - 2 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 0 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 6 - 2 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 0 - 5 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 2 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 10 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 2 - 1 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 0 - 0 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 3 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 2 - 2 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 3 - 4 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 5 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
BYE | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 3 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 4 - 2 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 3 - 1 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 0 - 0 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 1 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 5 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 3 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 0 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 1 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 0 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 1 - 2 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 1 - 3 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 4 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 1 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 4 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 1 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 1 - 1 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 1 - 9 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 0 - 2 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 7 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 0 - 4 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 6 - 2 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 8 - 3 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 4 - 5 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 3 - 0 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 6 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 2 - 5 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 1 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | BYE | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 2 - 7 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 3 - 2 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 0 - 3 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 7 - 0 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 2 - 4 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 2 - 6 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 2 - 8 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 3 - 2 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 3 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 2 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 6 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 1 - 8 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 6 - 3 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 1 - 1 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 3 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 4 - 4 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 0 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 0 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 1 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 5 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 1 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 1 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 1 - 3 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 0 - 2 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 5 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 4 - 7 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 7 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 4 - 0 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 1 - 5 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 4 - 3 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 0 - 5 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 0 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 3 - 0 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 5 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 4 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 2 - 4 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 1 - 2 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 1 - 2 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 5 - 2 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 1 - 0 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 3 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 2 - 3 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 0 - 0 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 0 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 2 - 8 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 4 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 5 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 0 - 0 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 5 - 1 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 5 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 5 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 4 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 8 - 4 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 0 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 6 - 0 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 2 - 4 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 6 - 1 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 1 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 1 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 1 - 3 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 1 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 3 - 1 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 4 - 3 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 7 - 3 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 0 - 5 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 3 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 3 - 0 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 4 - 2 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 2 - 4 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | BYE | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 2 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 4 - 1 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 2 - 3 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 2 - 2 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 8 - 0 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 5 - 0 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 1 - 4 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 3 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 7 - 3 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 7 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 1 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 2 - 0 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 0 - 4 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 4 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 2 - 6 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 7 - 0 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 0 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 2 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 2 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 1 - 0 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 1 - 11 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 3 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 1 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 4 - 2 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 4 - 2 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 1 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 0 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 2 - 2 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 5 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 4 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 0 - 7 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 4 - 0 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 4 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 1 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 0 - 1 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 1 - 5 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 4 - 1 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 2 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 5 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 4 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 1 - 1 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 3 - 7 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 2 - 1 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 0 - 4 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 6 - 0 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 3 - 1 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 0 - 4 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 3 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 0 - 3 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 1 - 7 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 0 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 4 - 0 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Bays United U13GT3 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 4 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 2 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 1 - 1 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 2 - 0 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 1 - 2 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 0 - 2 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 4 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 2 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 1 - 5 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 0 - 1 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 2 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 3 - 0 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 3 - 0 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 6 - 3 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 1 - 0 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 4 - 2 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 3 - 4 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 11 - 0 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 3 - 2 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 4 - 7 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
BYE | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 3 - 3 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 0 - 0 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 6 - 3 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 4 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 2 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 5 - 2 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 1 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 1 - 2 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 3 - 2 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 2 - 0 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 3 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 3 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 1 - 1 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 0 - 4 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 0 - 3 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 4 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 2 - 4 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 4 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 6 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 0 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 1 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 6 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 2 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 1 - 4 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 3 - 0 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 2 - 3 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 1 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 6 - 0 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 5 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 1 - 5 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 0 - 5 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 5 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 1 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 2 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 0 - 3 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 3 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 5 - 1 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 0 - 0 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 9 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 0 - 2 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 6 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 2 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 0 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 4 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 7 - 2 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 8 - 2 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 0 - 3 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 4 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 5 - 2 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 0 - 2 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 3 - 2 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 1 - 2 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 4 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 1 - 6 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 4 - 0 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 2 - 3 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 5 - 4 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 0 - 2 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 0 - 5 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 1 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 2 - 4 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 1 - 0 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 2 - 5 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 2 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 4 - 1 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 9 - 2 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 4 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 4 - 0 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 4 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 0 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 2 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 4 - 1 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 3 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 6 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 0 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 1 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 4 - 2 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 4 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 3 - 4 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 1 - 0 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
BYE | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | - | |||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 0 - 9 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 4 - 2 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 0 - 1 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 7 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 3 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 2 - 5 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 2 - 5 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 2 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 2 - 6 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 4 - 1 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 0 - 1 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 0 - 0 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 0 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 1 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 2 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 4 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 3 - 6 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
BYE | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 2 - 4 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 2 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 2 - 2 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 6 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 0 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 2 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 1 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 5 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 4 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 2 - 2 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 1 - 5 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 2 - 5 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 3 - 4 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 2 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 1 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 0 - 8 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 5 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 2 - 2 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 5 - 0 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 3 - 5 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 1 - 0 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 5 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 2 - 4 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 1 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 1 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 1 - 7 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
BYE | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 4 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 2 - 5 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 0 - 7 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 3 - 0 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 4 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
BYE | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 6 - 6 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 2 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 0 - 5 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 3 - 2 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 3 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 0 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 0 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 1 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round |
- Girls 17/18 play on Sundays, starting at 10:00 a.m. Your game length is 2 x 45-minute halves.
- League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
- Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
- When reporting your score email is preferred. You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved. You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.