Girls U16 play typically starts at 2:15 p.m. Saturdays
*U16 and U16/U18 Divisions may play Sunday*
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules
Date | Home | Time/Results | Away | League | Season | Round | Article | Match Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 4 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 1 - 3 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 2 - 0 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 10 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 2 - 5 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 6 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 3 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 2 - 3 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 2 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 3 - 2 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 7 - 2 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 1 - 4 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 5 - 1 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 2 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 7 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 3 - 2 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 5 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 4 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 4 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 0 - 2 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 4 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 9 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 0 - 1 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 8 - 3 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 1 - 1 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 5 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 3 - 10 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 3 - 5 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 2 - 5 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 3 - 6 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 7 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 0 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 4 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 3 - 3 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 0 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 8 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 3 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 6 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 5 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 1 - 4 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 6 - 2 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 0 - 8 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 0 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 1 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 0 - 2 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 5 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 10 - 1 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 1 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 6 - 0 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | - | ||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 4 - 1 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 1 - 6 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 0 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 4 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 3 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 4 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 1 - 1 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 5 - 1 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 9 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 1 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 4 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 2 - 0 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 1 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 0 - 3 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 6 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 6 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 5 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 4 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 3 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 2 - 1 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 7 - 5 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 4 - 2 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 0 - 2 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 2 - 4 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 3 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 3 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 7 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 1 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 0 - 6 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
BYE | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 3 - 5 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 0 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 4 - 2 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 9 - 3 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 1 - 0 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 2 - 6 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 0 - 1 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 0 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 2 - 5 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 0 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 9 - 0 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 6 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 0 - 0 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 0 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 4 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 4 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 0 - 5 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 2 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 4 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 2 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 0 - 7 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 9 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 1 - 1 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 1 - 4 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 2 - 1 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 2 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 3 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 1 - 6 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 6 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 3 - 3 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 1 - 9 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 3 - 6 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 3 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 2 - 2 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 4 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 7 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 4 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 5 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 6 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 1 - 1 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 3 - 5 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 0 - 3 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 1 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 1 - 6 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 3 - 1 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 0 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 3 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 7 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 0 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 5 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 1 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 6 - 0 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 1 - 3 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 1 - 7 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 4 - 7 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 2 - 5 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 2 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 3 - 1 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 2 - 0 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 1 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 1 - 8 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 0 - 3 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 2 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 5 - 1 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 0 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 6 - 2 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 0 - 7 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 4 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 2 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 5 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 8 - 2 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 1 - 6 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 12 - 0 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 2 - 3 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 4 - 3 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 3 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 1 - 1 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 1 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 1 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 5 - 7 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 3 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 5 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 2 - 1 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 1 - 4 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 3 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 3 - 2 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 4 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 1 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 1 - 3 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 5 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 3 - 0 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 8 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 3 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 3 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 3 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 0 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 0 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 9 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 0 - 11 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 6 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 2 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 4 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 3 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 3 - 4 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 2 - 2 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 6 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 1 - 6 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 2 - 6 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 7 - 3 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 2 - 5 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 4 - 1 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 0 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 5 - 4 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 2 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 2 - 1 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 5 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 3 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
BYE | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 0 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 1 - 8 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 0 - 7 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 5 - 0 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 0 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 3 - 4 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 2 - 3 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 7 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 1 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 1 - 2 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 8 - 1 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 2 - 3 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 4 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 1 - 2 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 1 - 4 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 4 - 3 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 0 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 3 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 1 - 6 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 5 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 6 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 0 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 2 - 4 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 5 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 2 - 3 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 8 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 8 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 1 - 2 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 0 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 6 - 2 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 0 - 5 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 2 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 10 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 2 - 1 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 0 - 0 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 3 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 2 - 2 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 3 - 4 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 5 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
BYE | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 1 - 2 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 3 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 4 - 2 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 3 - 1 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 0 - 0 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 1 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 5 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 3 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 0 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 1 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 0 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 1 - 2 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 1 - 3 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 4 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 1 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 4 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 1 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 1 - 1 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 1 - 9 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 0 - 2 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 7 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 0 - 4 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 6 - 2 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 8 - 3 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 4 - 5 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 3 - 0 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 6 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 2 - 5 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 1 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | BYE | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 2 - 7 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 3 - 2 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 0 - 3 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 7 - 0 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 2 - 4 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 2 - 6 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 2 - 8 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 3 - 2 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 3 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 2 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 6 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 1 - 8 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 6 - 3 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 1 - 1 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 3 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 4 - 4 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 0 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 0 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 1 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 5 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 1 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 1 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 1 - 3 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 0 - 2 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 5 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 4 - 7 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 7 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 4 - 0 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 1 - 5 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 4 - 3 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 0 - 5 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 0 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 3 - 0 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 5 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 4 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 2 - 4 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 1 - 2 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 1 - 2 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 5 - 2 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 1 - 0 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 3 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 2 - 3 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 0 - 0 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 1 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 0 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 2 - 8 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 4 - 1 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 2 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 5 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 0 - 0 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 5 - 1 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 5 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 5 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 1 - 4 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 8 - 4 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 0 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 6 - 0 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 2 - 4 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 6 - 1 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 1 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 1 - 0 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 1 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 1 - 3 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 1 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 3 - 1 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 4 - 3 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 7 - 3 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 0 - 5 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 3 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 3 - 0 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 4 - 2 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 2 - 4 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | BYE | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 2 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 4 - 1 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 2 - 3 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 2 - 2 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 8 - 0 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 5 - 0 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 1 - 4 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 3 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 7 - 3 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 7 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 1 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 2 - 0 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 0 - 4 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 4 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 2 - 6 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 7 - 0 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 0 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 2 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 2 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 1 - 0 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 1 - 11 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 3 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 1 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 4 - 2 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 4 - 2 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 1 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 0 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 2 - 2 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 5 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 4 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 0 - 7 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 4 - 0 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 4 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 1 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 0 - 1 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | 1 - 5 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 4 - 1 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 2 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 5 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 4 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 1 - 1 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 3 - 7 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 2 - 1 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 0 - 4 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 6 - 0 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 3 - 1 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 0 - 4 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 3 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 0 - 3 | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | 1 - 7 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 1 - 3 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 0 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 4 - 0 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Bays United U13GT3 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 4 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | 2 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | 1 - 1 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 2 - 0 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 1 - 2 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | 0 - 2 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 4 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | 2 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 1 - 5 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | 0 - 1 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 2 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 3 - 0 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 3 - 0 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 6 - 3 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 1 - 0 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 4 - 2 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 3 - 4 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | 11 - 0 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
BYE | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | 3 - 2 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 4 - 7 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
BYE | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 3 - 3 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 0 - 0 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 6 - 3 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 2 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 1 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 4 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | 2 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 5 - 2 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 1 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | 1 - 2 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 3 - 2 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 2 - 0 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 3 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 2 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 3 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 3 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | 1 - 1 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 0 - 4 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | 0 - 3 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 4 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 0 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 2 - 4 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 4 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 6 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | 3 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 0 - 2 | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | 1 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 6 - 6 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 2 - 4 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 1 - 4 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 3 - 0 | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 2 - 3 | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 1 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 6 - 0 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | 5 - 2 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 1 - 5 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | 0 - 5 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 5 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 0 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 1 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 2 - 0 | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 0 - 3 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | 3 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 5 - 1 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | 0 - 0 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 9 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 0 - 2 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 6 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 2 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | 2 - 0 | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 4 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 7 - 2 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 2 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | 1 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 8 - 2 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 0 - 3 | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 4 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 5 - 2 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 2 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 0 - 2 | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 4 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 3 - 2 | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 1 - 2 | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 2 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 4 - 5 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 1 - 6 | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | 4 - 0 | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 2 - 3 | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | 5 - 4 | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Bye | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 0 - 2 | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | 0 - 5 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | 1 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 2 - 4 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 1 - 0 | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 2 - 5 | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 1 - 2 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 3 - 3 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | 4 - 1 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 9 - 2 | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bye | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | 3 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 4 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 4 - 0 | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 1 - 4 | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | 0 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 2 - 2 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 4 - 1 | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 3 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 2 - 1 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | 6 - 0 | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 0 - 2 | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 5 | ||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | 1 - 0 | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 4 - 2 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | 4 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | 3 - 4 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | 1 - 0 | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | 1 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
BYE | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | - | |||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 0 - 9 | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | 4 - 2 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 0 - 1 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | 3 - 1 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 7 | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | 3 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | 0 - 3 | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | 3 - 1 | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | 2 - 5 | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 2 - 5 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | 2 - 2 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 2 - 6 | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 4 - 1 | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 0 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | 0 - 1 | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | 0 - 0 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 0 - 4 | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | 4 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | 1 - 0 | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | 2 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | 4 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | ||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 3 - 0 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | 3 - 6 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
BYE | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | 2 - 4 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | 2 - 3 | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | 0 - 1 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | 2 - 2 | Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 6 | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | 0 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | 0 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | 2 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 1 - 0 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | 0 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 1 - 1 | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | 2 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 6 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | 5 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | 4 - 1 | Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 2 - 2 | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | 1 - 5 | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | 1 - 1 | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 0 - 4 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 2 - 5 | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 1 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 3 - 4 | Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 2 - 2 | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | 1 - 0 | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | 0 - 0 | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | 0 - 8 | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 0 - 1 | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 1 - 5 | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Bye | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | 2 - 2 | Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | 0 - 3 | Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Bye | Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar | Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley | Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U16 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 5 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | 5 - 0 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic | 2 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U17BT4 Peterson | 3 - 5 | Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson | Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U17BT4 Corbin | 0 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar | 1 - 0 | Gorge U18BT4 Maroney | Boys Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | 0 - 1 | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | 1 - 2 | Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | 2 - 1 | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | 0 - 1 | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | 2 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | 5 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | ||
Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | 2 - 4 | Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Gorge U14GT3 Siska | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | 1 - 2 | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | 1 - 3 | Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey | Bays United U15GT3 Coward | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White | Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman | Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran | Girls Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke | 1 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn | Gorge U16BT3 Simpson | Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A" | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | 1 - 1 | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | 1 - 7 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
BYE | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 4 - 0 | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | 2 - 5 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | 1 - 2 | Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Bye | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King | Gorge U14GT4 Denning | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith | Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell | Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin | Girls Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U14GT3 Siska | 0 - 5 | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson | Gorge U14GT3 Purves | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U14GT3 McLean | Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner | Girls Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen | Bye | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli | 0 - 7 | Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes | WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell | Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U14 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen | Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Lakehill U15BT3 Roth | Gorge U15BT3 Bucher | Boys Tier 3 U15 | 2023/2024 | Preview | Round 7 | |||
Peninsula U15GT4 Leask | Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U15GT4 Snelling | 3 - 0 | Gorge U15GT4 Pereira | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | ||
Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson | Bye | Girls Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | 4 - 1 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw | Lakehill U16GT4 Locke | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins | Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen | Girls Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 4 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
BYE | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 6 - 6 | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U18GT4 Clark | Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik | Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar | Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross | Bays United U17BT3 Walters | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber | Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez | Boys Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic | Bye | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico | Gorge U17GT3 Smith | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey | Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan | 1 - 2 | Bays United U18GT3 Buchan | Girls Tier 3 U17/18 | 2023/2024 | Recap | Round 3 | ||
Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura | Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg | Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic | Girls Tier 4 U17/18 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Bye | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Bye | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | 0 - 5 | Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Bye | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Gorge U11GT3 Rivers | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek | Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
BYE | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U16BT4 Knapp | Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer | Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal | 3 - 2 | Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | ||
Gorge U16BT4 Cornett | BYE | Boys Tier 4 U16 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | 3 - 0 | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas | Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Gill | Bays United U11GT4 Grant | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Hold | Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11GT4 Cameron | Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT4 Stewart | Bye | Girls U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy | Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck | Bye | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes | Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan | Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson | Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13BT3 Vallance | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly | Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot | Bays United U13BT3 Wood | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan | Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Erickson | Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil | Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 | Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Helmus | Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton | Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson | Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord | WIA Rangers U13GT3 | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron | Lakehill U13GT3 Davies | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Bye | Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez | Girls Blue U13 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher | Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak | Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst | Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray | Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson | Girls White U13 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre | Gorge U12BT3 Cornett | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT3 Moore | Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills | Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders | Bays United U12BT3 Walters | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana | Lakehill U12BT3 Williams | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon | Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher | Boys U12 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 Alberto | Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Walker | Peninsula U12BT4 Frias | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena | Bays United U12BT4 Merriman | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega | Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin | Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12BT4 McWalter | Gorge U12BT4 Scott | Boys U12 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng | Peninsula U11BT5 Peters | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Maguire | Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U11BT5 Warren | Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT5 Dias | Sooke U11BT5 Stuart | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U11BT5 Svefors | Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Gorge U11BT5 Langley | Boys U11 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams | Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U14BT4 Cox | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan | Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U14BT4 Telford | Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U14BT4 Frye | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||||
Bays United U14BT4 Cortini | 0 - 4 | Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U14BT4 Weber | Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin | Boys Tier 4 U14 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bye | Lakehill U11BT4 Proia | Boys U11 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT3 Burke | Gorge U12GT3 Pierce | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan | Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks | Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
WIA Rangers U12GT3 | Peninsula U12GT3 Braun | Girls Blue U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 4 | |||
Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci | Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12BT5 Harburn | Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows | Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver | Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister | Boys U12 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong | Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11GT3 Peron | Gorge U11GT3 Hughes | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11GT3 Machielse | Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul | Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail | Bye | Girls Blue U11 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan | Gorge U13BT3 Alanes | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales | Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred | Boys U13 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 3 | |||
Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston | Gorge U12GT4 Weber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop | Bays United U12GT4 Connors | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook | Lakehill U12GT4 Barber | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull | BYE | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir | Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Gorge U12GT4 Macklin | Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris | Girls White U12 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Lakehill U11BT3 Green | Bays United U11BT3 Cavers | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe | Gorge U11BT3 Vavala | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali | Lakehill U11BT3 Bird | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson | Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes | Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund | Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson | Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani | Boys U11 Tier 3 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 2 | |||
Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend | 0 - 1 | Bays United U15BT4 Rebner | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley | Gorge U15BT4 Dick | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent | 1 - 1 | Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Gorge U15BT4 Dye | Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski | Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | |||
Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams | 2 - 0 | Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota | Boys Tier 4 U15 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 2 | ||
Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette | Gorge U13BT5 Hendy | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round 1 | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich | Gorge U13BT5 Plummer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli | Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Saanich Fusion U13BT5 | Peninsula U13BT5 Veer | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Matthews | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Bays United U13BT5 Finkel | Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham | Boys U13 Tier 5 | 2023/24 | Preview | Round 1 | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson | Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen | Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson | Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi | Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round | |||
Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer | Bye | Boys U13 Tier 4 | 2023/24 | Recap | Round |
- Girls U16 typically play on Saturdays, starting at 2:15 p.m. Your game length is 2 x 40-minute halves.
- Girls U18 typically play on Sundays, starting at 10:00am
- Due to Field Constraints some Clubs may schedule U16 Games on Sunday (VI Wave/VIPL division expected game day is Sunday)
- *In the event of a conflict the home team may determine the start date/time and game length*
- League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games