Girls Blue U12

Girls Blue U12

DateHomeAwayLeagueMatch Day
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022bye U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Bays United Husband U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Lakehill Cribdon U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Gorge Butcher U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Bays United Loos U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Peninsula Hernandez U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022bye U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Bays United Husband U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Lakehill Cribdon U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Gorge Butcher U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Loos U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Lakehill Cribdon U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Bays United Husband U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022bye U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Peninsula Hernandez U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bays United Husband U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Butcher U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Peninsula Hernandez U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Lakehill Cribdon U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Loos U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022bye U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Husband U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge Butcher U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bays United Loos U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Peninsula Hernandez U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Lakehill Cribdon U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge Butcher U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Loos U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Peninsula Hernandez U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022bye U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Husband U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Lakehill Cribdon U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge Butcher U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Loos U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Peninsula Hernandez U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Bays United Husband U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022bye U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Lakehill Cribdon U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Peninsula Hernandez U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Butcher U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Loos U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Peninsula Hernandez U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Lakehill Cribdon U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023bye U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United Loos U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023bye U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United Husband U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge Butcher U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Loos U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Peninsula Hernandez U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Lakehill Cribdon U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Butcher U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023bye U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Husband U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023bye U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United Husband U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Lakehill Cribdon U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Butcher U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United Loos U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Peninsula Hernandez U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023bye U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Bays United Husband U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Lakehill Cribdon U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Bradley U12GBBays United Husband U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Cowichan Valley Doyle U12GBbye U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Gorge Butcher U12GBLakehill Cribdon U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Bays United Loos U12GBPeninsula Hernandez U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Pedro U12GBProspect Lake Diamond U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Lakehill Cribdon U12GBSaanich Fusion Bradley U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Bays United Husband U12GBCowichan Valley Doyle U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023bye U12GBJuan de Fuca Pedro U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Peninsula Hernandez U12GBGorge Butcher U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Prospect Lake Diamond U12GBBays United Loos U12GBGirls Blue U12Round 3