Boys White U13

Boys White U13

DateHomeAwayLeagueMatch Day
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Sooke Cox U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Mitchell U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge White U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Sooke Cox U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Bays United Williams U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bays United Mitchell U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Peninsula Telford U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Peninsula Telford U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Williams U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Williams U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge White U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Peninsula Telford U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bays United Mitchell U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Sooke Cox U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge White U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Williams U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Sooke Cox U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Peninsula Telford U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca New U13BWCowichan Valley Sam U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge White U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Williams U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Black U13BWLakehill Galloway U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Cowichan Valley Fraser U13BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion Whites U13BWProspect Lake Dams U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Mitchell U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Peninsula Telford U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge Black U13BWCowichan Valley Sam U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Cowichan Valley Fraser U13BWSaanich Fusion Whites U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Prospect Lake Dams U13BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill Galloway U13BWJuan de Fuca New U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Bays United Williams U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Sooke Cox U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge White U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Cowichan Valley Sam U13BWSaanich Fusion Whites U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Lakehill Galloway U13BWProspect Lake Dams U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWGorge Black U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca New U13BWCowichan Valley Fraser U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Mitchell U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Sooke Cox U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge White U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Whites U13BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Lakehill Galloway U13BWCowichan Valley Sam U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Prospect Lake Dams U13BWCowichan Valley Fraser U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca New U13BWGorge Black U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Prospect Lake Dams U13BWCowichan Valley Sam U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Whites U13BWGorge Black U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Cowichan Valley Fraser U13BWLakehill Galloway U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Sooke Cox U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United Mitchell U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWJuan de Fuca New U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge Black U13BWProspect Lake Dams U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Cowichan Valley Sam U13BWCowichan Valley Fraser U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill Galloway U13BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca New U13BWSaanich Fusion Whites U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Peninsula Telford U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United Williams U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWCowichan Valley Sam U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Cowichan Valley Fraser U13BWGorge Black U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Lakehill Galloway U13BWSaanich Fusion Whites U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Prospect Lake Dams U13BWJuan de Fuca New U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge White U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Peninsula Telford U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Mitchell U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Prospect Lake Dams U13BWSaanich Fusion Whites U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill Galloway U13BWGorge Black U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWCowichan Valley Fraser U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Cowichan Valley Sam U13BWJuan de Fuca New U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Mitchell U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Sooke Cox U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWProspect Lake Dams U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Cowichan Valley Sam U13BWGorge Black U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Whites U13BWCowichan Valley Fraser U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca New U13BWLakehill Galloway U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge White U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Sooke Cox U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United Williams U13BWPeninsula Telford U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWSaanich Fusion Whites U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Cowichan Valley Fraser U13BWProspect Lake Dams U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Cowichan Valley Sam U13BWLakehill Galloway U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Black U13BWJuan de Fuca New U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Peninsula Telford U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United Mitchell U13BWBays United Williams U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Gorge Black U13BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Prospect Lake Dams U13BWLakehill Galloway U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Saanich Fusion Whites U13BWCowichan Valley Sam U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Cowichan Valley Fraser U13BWJuan de Fuca New U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Juan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWSaanich Fusion Blues U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Cowichan Valley Smith U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Peninsula Telford U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Bays United Williams U13BWGorge White U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Lakehill Galloway U13BWCowichan Valley Fraser U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Juan de Fuca New U13BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Cowichan Valley Sam U13BWProspect Lake Dams U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Gorge Black U13BWSaanich Fusion Whites U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Peninsula Telford U13BWCowichan Valley Smith U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Blues U13BWSooke Cox U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Gorge White U13BWBays United Mitchell U13BWBoys White U13Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Bays United Williams U13BWJuan de Fuca Biscoe U13BWBoys White U13Round 3