Skip to content
Saturday, July 27, 2024
Clubs
Register For Youth Soccer Today!
Member Clubs
LISA Provisional Full Member Application
LISA Affiliate Member Application
Players
Scholarship Information
Injured during a Game?
International Player Rules
Academies, Camps & Events
Financial Assistance
Coaches
Coaching Courses
Football Education
Wave Coach Application
Referees
LISA Referee Information
Referee Recognition
IFAB Laws of the Game
LISA Referee Feedback
Online Game Report
Becoming a Referee
VISRA – Vancouver Island Soccer Referees Assoc.
Competitions
Small Sided Games
Small Sided – Boys
Boys U11 Tier 3
Boys U11 Tier 4
Boys U11 Tier 5
Boys U12 Tier 3
Boys U12 Tier 4
Boys U12 Tier 5
Boys U13 Tier 3
Boys U13 Tier 4
Boys U13 Tier 5
Small Sided – Girls
Girls U11 Tier 3
Girls U11 Tier 4
Girls U12 Tier 3
Girls U12 Tier 4
Girls U13 Tier 3
Girls U13 Tier 4
Full Field – Boys
Boys Tier 3 U14
Boys Tier 3 U15
Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool “A”
Boys Tier 3 U17/18
Boys Tier 4 U14
Boys Tier 4 U15
Boys Tier 4 U16
Boys Tier 4 U17/18
Full Field – Girls
Girls Tier 3 U14
Girls Tier 3 U15
Girls Tier 3 U16
Girls Tier 3 U17/18
Girls Tier 4 U14
Girls Tier 4 U15
Girls Tier 4 U16
Girls Tier 4 U17/18
BCSPL – VI Wave
Cups
District Cup
Tim Satterford Cup
B Cup
Tier 2
Tier 2 Coach Application
Tier 2 Schedule
Tier 2 Refund Policy
About
What is LISA?
Board & Staff
LISA Strategic Plan
Calendar
Board Minutes
Rules
LISA Constitution, Bylaws, Rules & Regulations
BC Soccer Rules & Regulations
BC Soccer Disipline Info and Sanctioning Table
Forms
LISA Permit Form
Newsletter Archives
Safe Sport
BC Soccer Universal Code of Conduct
Safe Sport Resources
Discipline and Complaints Reporting
Report Abuse
Incident Reporting
Search for:
LISA Referee Development Day!
B Cup Provincials
Tier 2 Island Finals! – June 22/23
New LISA Player Development Structure!
District Cup Final Results
You are here
Home
>
Match
League: Girls White U13
Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan vs Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford
Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck vs Bye
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson vs Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Boardman vs Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth
Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes vs Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger
Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst vs Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak
Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene vs Peninsula U13GT4 Reds
Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Vermette vs Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Mcgillivray
Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger vs Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Boardman
Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver vs Bye
Posts navigation
Older posts
Top