Girls White U12

Girls White U!2

DateHomeAwayLeagueMatch Day
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Prospect Lake Quin U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Gorge Black U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Bays United Demontigny U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Lakehill Erickson U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022bye U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Gorge White U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Prospect Lake Quin U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Gorge Black U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Bays United Demontigny U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Lakehill Erickson U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022bye U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Lakehill Erickson U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge White U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Prospect Lake Quin U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Black U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Bays United Demontigny U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Lakehill Erickson U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge White U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022bye U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Prospect Lake Quin U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Black U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Lakehill Erickson U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Demontigny U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge White U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022bye U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge Black U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge Black U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Demontigny U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Lakehill Erickson U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Prospect Lake Quin U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022bye U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge White U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge White U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022bye U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Prospect Lake Quin U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Black U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Bays United Demontigny U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Lakehill Erickson U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Klompas U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge White U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022bye U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Sooke Perina U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Prospect Lake Quin U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Black U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United Demontigny U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge White U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Sooke Perina U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023bye U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United Klompas U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill Erickson U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023bye U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Prospect Lake Quin U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Black U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Demontigny U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill Erickson U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Sooke Perina U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge White U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Demontigny U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United Klompas U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023bye U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Prospect Lake Quin U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge Black U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United Demontigny U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Lakehill Erickson U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge White U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Prospect Lake Quin U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGorge Black U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Juan de Fuca Agius U12GWBays United Demontigny U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Bays United Klompas U12GWJuan de Fuca Moir U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023bye U12GWLakehill Erickson U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Sooke Perina U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Gorge White U12GWProspect Lake Quin U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Prospect Lake Quin U12GWSaanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Gorge Black U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Bays United Demontigny U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Lakehill Erickson U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 2
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Boardman U12GWGorge White U12GWGirls White U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Prospect Lake Quin U12GWJuan de Fuca Agius U12GWGirls White U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Gorge Black U12GWBays United Klompas U12GWGirls White U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Bays United Demontigny U12GWbye U12GWGirls White U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Moir U12GWSooke Perina U12GWGirls White U12Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Lakehill Erickson U12GWSaanich Fusion Fontes U12GWGirls White U12Round 3