Boys Tier 4 U17/18

Boys Tier 4 U17/18

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT40 - 8Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT43 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT42 - 2Gorge Twist U17BT4Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT41 - 4Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT45 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT44 - 2Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT40 - 2Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT40 - 3Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT41 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT41 - 7Bays United Markotic U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT45 - 3Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT43 - 0Gorge Twist U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT44 - 2Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT42 - 1Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT43 - 1Bays United Markotic U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT42 - 4Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT41 - 5Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT46 - 1Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT42 - 5Bays United Markotic U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT40 - 0Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT41 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT41 - 2Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT43 - 4Gorge Twist U17BT4Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT40 - 4Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT43 - 0Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT43 - 1Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT42 - 1Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT40 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT48 - 0Bays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT43 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT43 - 1Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT46 - 2Gorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT40 - 5Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT42 - 3Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT42 - 2Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT41 - 4Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT45 - 0Bays United Knapp U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT42 - 2Gorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT44 - 0Gorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT41 - 2Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Markotic U18BT43 - 1Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT43 - 3Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Lakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Markotic U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Saanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Bays United Knapp U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Twist U17BT4Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Todd U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Gorge Aris U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Gorge Twist U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Knapp U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Bays United Markotic U18BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kelly U18BT4Round 3
2023-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2023Sooke/Juan de Fuca U17BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Saunderson U17BT4Round 3