You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 3 U15

Boys Tier 3 U15

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts

Boys U15 play typically starts at 2:15p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonRoundArticleMatch Day
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson4 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean1 - 3Gorge U14GT3 SiskaGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Purves2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen2 - 0Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes2 - 3Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell10 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 MarrelliBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer2 - 5Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen3 - 1Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward0 - 1Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman6 - 1Peninsula U15GT3 DoxeyGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar1 - 4Saanich Fusion U16GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop0 - 3Saanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Gorge U16BT3 Simpson 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn3 - 4Cowichan Valley U16BT3 ClarkeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas2 - 3Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik1 - 2Gorge U17BT3 GysbersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross2 - 2Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber3 - 2Lakehill U18BT3 IndulkarBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Bays United U17BT3 Walters0 - 2Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic1 - 2Gorge U17GT3 SmithGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey0 - 1Bays United U18GT3 BuchanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 2Juan de Fuca U17GT3 OdoricoGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 AitchisonBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Harburn 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 GrahamBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT5 MacIverBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT3 LordGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023WIA Rangers U13GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT3 PedroGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U13GT3 Davies 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT3 HernandezGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Denning3 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT4 SmithGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin7 - 2Gorge U14GT4 Son’altGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT4 KingGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean1 - 4Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska1 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes2 - 2Juan de Fuca U14BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes5 - 1Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell2 - 1WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U15BT3 Bucher7 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U15BT3 Roth3 - 2Bays United U15BT3 ZimmerBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley5 - 0Cowichan Valley U16GT3 LomasGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata4 - 0Bays United U15GT3 CowardGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White0 - 4Lakehill U15GT3 AppelmanGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran0 - 2Peninsula U15GT3 DoxeyGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan2 - 0Lakehill U16GT3 IndulkarGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U15BT3 HyslopBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins4 - 0Lakehill U16BT3 DunnBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U16BT3 Simpson9 - 1Cowichan Valley U16BT3 ClarkeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton0 - 1Sooke U15GT4 SnellingGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson8 - 3Gorge U15GT4 PereiraGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U16GT4 Locke 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen1 - 1Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/CurtisGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins1 - 4Saanich Fusion U16GT4 ShawGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King5 - 5Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagneBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin3 - 10Saanich Fusion U14BT4 BrazBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Weber3 - 5Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini2 - 5Gorge U14BT4 FryeBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams3 - 6Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox7 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT4 BrahanBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT3 WiesmannGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT3 BraunGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Rebner0 - 1Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/SapkotaBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend1 - 4Gorge U15BT4 DickBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley3 - 3Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent0 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dye8 - 0Saanich Fusion U15BT4 KovacsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski3 - 1Bays United U15BT4 Martin/WilliamsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023WIA Rangers U12GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT3 HooksGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12GT3 Pierce 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 HughesGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U11GT3 Peron 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11GT3 SavoryGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Rivers 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 KhoslaGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT3 MacPhailGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Weber 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MorrisGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 ConnorsGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U12GT4 Barber 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook 00:00:0012:00 amBYEGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT4 LyonGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 MacklinGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U16BT4 Knapp6 - 0Cowichan Valley U16BT4 CorsanBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal 00:00:0012:00 amBYEBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U16BT4 Cornett5 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 JhawerBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl1 - 1Saanich Fusion U16BT4 AuneBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Cavers 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT3 SykesBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT3 VavalaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 BirdBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-BoaduBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT3 BourassaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Green 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 DavidsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 AmeeraliBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT3 deGrootBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BT3 PhelanBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 OughtredBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Wood 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT3 AlanesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Peters 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 LangleyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 DhasiBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Svefors 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 WauthyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT5 StuartBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Maguire 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 WarrenBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT4 WoodcockBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Helmus 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 DiasBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 EricksonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11BT4 KodalyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT4Boys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 DutilBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 ProiaBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:17September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales 00:00:1712:00 amBays United U13BT3 VallanceBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Gorge U17BT4 Peterson1 - 4Gorge U18BT4 MaroneyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby6 - 2Sooke U17BT4 CorbinBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King0 - 8Juan de Fuca U17BT4 LoweBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson3 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT4 FieldhouseBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross1 - 0Juan De Fuca U17BT3 MarzinzikBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez2 - 1Gorge U17BT3 GysbersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber3 - 1Bays United U17BT3 WaltersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar2 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey0 - 2Bays United U17GT3 AndulajevicGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Bays United U18GT3 Buchan1 - 2Gorge U17GT3 SmithGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 5Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea SlugsGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic10 - 1Lakehill U18GT4 ClarkGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin0 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 BradleyGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura1 - 1Sooke U18GT4 ForsbergGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 12:00:37September 17, 2023Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar6 - 0Bays United U18BT4 Colby/MarkoticBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
Recap-
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SmithBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 PascucciBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 O’HigginsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 HarburnBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SallowsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT3 AndersonGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT3 LordGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U13GT3 Davies 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U13GT3Girls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 SahotaGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Grant 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT4 Van ZandwijkGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 ThomasGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GillGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT4 HoldGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Stewart 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 UlrichGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT4 EricksonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 ValastiakGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 DemontignyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GT4 GelsingerGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BradfordGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 JohnsonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT4 OliverGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt4 - 1Gorge U14GT4 DenningGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith1 - 6Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-FretwellGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin0 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT4 KingGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 ZeibarthGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley0 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT3 NelsonGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin2 - 1Bays United U14GT3 McLeanGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Purves4 - 0Gorge U14GT3 SiskaGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen0 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite2 - 3Gorge U14BT3 Petch/ForbesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U14BT3 CroswellBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez4 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 MarrelliBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar3 - 0Cowichan Valley U16GT3 LomasGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley1 - 1Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen5 - 1Bays United U15BT3 ZimmerBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U15BT3 Roth1 - 9Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward1 - 4Juan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey4 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman2 - 0Gorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop0 - 1Gorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke0 - 3Saanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U15GT4 Pereira0 - 3Salt Spring United U15GT4 AytonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson6 - 1Peninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis6 - 1Lakehill U16GT4 LockeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U16GT4 RobbinsGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen5 - 0Saanich Fusion U16GT4 ShawGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne4 - 4Juan de Fuca U14BT4 CarlowBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz3 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell2 - 1Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlinBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Frye7 - 5Gorge U14BT4 WeberBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini4 - 2Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan0 - 2Prospect Lake U14BT4 DamsBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dick2 - 4Bays United U15BT4 RebnerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend1 - 3Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek3 - 2Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/BromleyBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs1 - 7Sooke U15BT4 BroadbentBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams1 - 2Gorge U15BT4 DyeBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota2 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT4 WerbowskiBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U12GT3 Braun 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT3 QuinnGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U12GT3Girls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U12GT3 Burke 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GT3 de LusignanGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT3 PierceGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Hughes 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 ArmstrongGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GT3 PeronGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 RiversGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/PaulGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Connors 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U12GT4 Barber 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GT4 ClarkstonGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT4 ShookGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Macklin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 TurnbullGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MoirGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal0 - 6Bays United U16BT4 KnappBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U16BT4 CorsanBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U16BT4 Cornett3 - 5Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 KahlBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer0 - 5Saanich Fusion U16BT4 AuneBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11BT3 Vavala 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 CaversBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Bird 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT3 PatersonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 ZamaniBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11BT3 WatsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT3 HegglundBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 GreenBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 LamotheBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 ConnellyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 WoodBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U13BT3 Alanes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT3 RosalesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 PetersBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 SveforsBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Sooke U11BT5 Stuart 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 DengBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Warren 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Langley 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 MaguireBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Proia 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 WiebeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 HelmusBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 PembertonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT4 LindbergBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 BinghamBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Dias 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLagganBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 HamerBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic4 - 2Gorge U17BT4 PetersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Gorge U18BT4 Maroney9 - 3Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/BixbyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Sooke U17BT4 Corbin2 - 2Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe1 - 0Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 SaundersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse2 - 6Salt Spring United U18BT4 ShugarBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik0 - 1Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers0 - 1Saanich Fusion U17BT3 RossBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 SchreiberBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bays United U17BT3 Walters2 - 5Lakehill U18BT3 IndulkarBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic0 - 1Bays United U18GT3 BuchanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Gorge U17GT3 Smith3 - 0Cowichan Valley U18GT3 MasseyGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs0 - 6Juan de Fuca U17GT3 OdoricoGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley9 - 0Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/MarkoticGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Lakehill U18GT4 Clark0 - 6Saanich Fusion U18GT4 PhaguraGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin0 - 0Sooke U18GT4 ForsbergGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT3 PedroGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT3 DaviesGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023WIA Rangers U13GT3 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT3 HernandezGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 SahotaGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Stewart 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11GT4 MillerGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GrantGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 PowellGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/SantosGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11GT4 Hold 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GillGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT4 FisherGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 SkeneGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 DemontignyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U13GT4 BuckGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BandyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 FontesGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 SheehanGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Denning0 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT4 MattinGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King4 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT4 SmithGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell4 - 4Gorge U14GT4 Son’altGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U12BT5 LaisterBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 GrahamBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT5 MacIverBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 HarburnBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U14GT3 McLeanGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley0 - 5Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin2 - 0Cowichan Valley U14GT3 NelsonGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska2 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen4 - 1Cowichan Valley U14BT3 CroswellBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite2 - 2WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U14BT3 Petch/ForbesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli0 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U15BT3 Bucher9 - 0Bays United U15BT3 ZimmerBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U15BT3 Roth2 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman1 - 1Bays United U15GT3 CowardGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey1 - 4Gorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn0 - 1Saanich Fusion U15BT3 HyslopBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins2 - 1Gorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton2 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling3 - 0Peninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U15GT4 PereiraGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U16GT4 Locke1 - 6Gorge U16GT4 GeyssenGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins1 - 6Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/CurtisGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow1 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT4 BrazBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King3 - 3Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin1 - 9Gorge U14BT4 FryeBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Weber3 - 6Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini3 - 4Juan de Fuca U14BT4 BrahanBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox2 - 2Prospect Lake U14BT4 DamsBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Rebner2 - 4Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dick7 - 1Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/SapkotaBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend4 - 3Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley5 - 4Saanich Fusion U15BT4 KovacsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent6 - 1Bays United U15BT4 Martin/WilliamsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski1 - 1Gorge U15BT4 DyeBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023WIA Rangers U12GT3 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT3 BraunGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT3 WiesmannGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12GT3 Pierce 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11GT3 SavoryGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Hughes 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 RimekGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U11GT3 Peron 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 KhoslaGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 RiversGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Weber 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT4 BarberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Connors 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MorrisGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amBYEGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 MacklinGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 TurnbullGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U16BT4 Knapp 00:00:0012:00 amBYEBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan1 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 CrystalBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune3 - 5Gorge U16BT4 CornettBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl0 - 3Lakehill U16BT4 JhawerBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Cavers 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 BirdBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT3 VavalaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-BoaduBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT3 BourassaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 DavidsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 AmeeraliBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 GreenBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 VallanceBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT3 RosalesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT3 deGrootBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Wood 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BT3 PhelanBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT3 AlanesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Peters 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 LangleyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 WauthyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Svefors 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT5 StuartBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 WarrenBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Maguire 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 ProiaBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Helmus 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 EricksonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11BT4 KodalyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT4Boys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 DutilBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 DiasBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLagganBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby1 - 1Bays United U18BT4 Colby/MarkoticBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Gorge U17BT4 Peterson4 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT4 FieldhouseBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King1 - 6Gorge U18BT4 MaroneyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson3 - 1Sooke U17BT4 CorbinBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U17BT4 LoweBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 SchreiberBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers3 - 0Bays United U17BT3 WaltersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes7 - 1Saanich Fusion U17BT3 RossBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar0 - 2Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic5 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Gorge U17GT3 Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U18GT3 Sea SlugsGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U18GT3 MasseyGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico0 - 1Bays United U18GT3 BuchanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic1 - 6Juan de Fuca U18GT4 GuldinGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg6 - 0Lakehill U18GT4 ClarkGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura1 - 3Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 BradleyGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT3 LordGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U13GT3 Davies 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT3 PedroGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023WIA Rangers U13GT3 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT3 AndersonGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Grant 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 UlrichGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 StewartGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/SuraciGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT4 Van ZandwijkGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11GT4 Hold 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 ThomasGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Gill 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11GT4 MillerGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT4 EricksonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 McgillivrayGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 ValastiakGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 ZeibarthGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GT4 GelsingerGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BradfordGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT4 OliverGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell1 - 3Gorge U14GT4 DenningGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith1 - 7Cowichan Valley U14GT4 MattinGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King4 - 7Gorge U14GT4 Son’altGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SmithBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 AitchisonBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 PoilievreBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 PascucciBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SallowsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Harburn 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U12BT5 LaisterBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley1 - 1Lakehill U16GT3 IndulkarGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean3 - 3Cowichan Valley U14GT3 NelsonGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner2 - 5Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan2 - 0Cowichan Valley U16GT3 LomasGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli1 - 6Juan de Fuca U14BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell3 - 1Gorge U14BT3 Petch/ForbesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes2 - 0WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen1 - 2Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer2 - 1Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward1 - 8Peninsula U15GT3 DoxeyGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata1 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran0 - 3Lakehill U15GT3 AppelmanGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop2 - 3Cowichan Valley U16BT3 ClarkeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U16BT3 Simpson5 - 1Lakehill U16BT3 DunnBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U15GT4 AytonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling0 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U15GT4 Leask6 - 2Gorge U15GT4 PereiraGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins1 - 1Lakehill U16GT4 LockeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U16GT4 GeyssenGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw0 - 7Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/CurtisGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell4 - 2Juan de Fuca U14BT4 CarlowBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz2 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagneBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Frye5 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U14BT4 Telford8 - 2Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlinBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan1 - 6Gorge U14BT4 WeberBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox12 - 0Bays United U14BT4 CortiniBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek2 - 3Bays United U15BT4 RebnerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler4 - 3Gorge U15BT4 DickBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs1 - 3Prospect Lake U15BT4 TownsendBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams1 - 1Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/BromleyBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski1 - 3Sooke U15BT4 BroadbentBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dye1 - 0Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/SapkotaBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U12GT3 Braun 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GT3 de LusignanGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U12GT3Girls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT3 PierceGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U12GT3 Burke 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT3 HooksGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 HughesGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 ArmstrongGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GT3 PeronGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Rivers 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U12GT4 Barber 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 ConnorsGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GT4 ClarkstonGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Macklin 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT4 ShookGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MorrisGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U16BT4 Knapp5 - 7Gorge U16BT4 CornettBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan1 - 3Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 KahlBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune5 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 CrystalBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer 00:00:0012:00 amBYEBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 CaversBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Bird 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT3 VavalaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT3 PatersonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 ZamaniBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11BT3 WatsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT3 HegglundBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Green 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT3 SykesBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 WoodBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT3 AlanesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 OughtredBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 PetersBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 DhasiBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Sooke U11BT5 Stuart 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Warren 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 SveforsBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Maguire 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 DengBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Langley 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 WiebeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Proia 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 HelmusBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 PembertonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT4 LindbergBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Dias 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 BinghamBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT4 WoodcockBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U18BT4 Knapp/BixbyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic2 - 2Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Sooke U17BT4 Corbin2 - 1Gorge U17BT4 PetersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Gorge U18BT4 Maroney1 - 4Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 SaundersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe3 - 0Saanich Fusion U17BT4 FieldhouseBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar3 - 2Juan De Fuca U17BT3 MarzinzikBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes4 - 0Gorge U17BT3 GysbersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber1 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT3 RossBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez1 - 0Bays United U17BT3 WaltersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico1 - 3Bays United U17GT3 AndulajevicGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U17GT3 SmithGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 2Cowichan Valley U18GT3 MasseyGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Bays United U18GT3 Buchan5 - 0Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea SlugsGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura3 - 0Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/MarkoticGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Lakehill U18GT4 Clark0 - 8Juan de Fuca U18GT4 GuldinGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg1 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 BradleyGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT3 SaundersBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12BT3 Moore 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT3 StogdonBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 GrahamBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U13GT3Girls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT3 HernandezGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT3 DaviesGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 PowellGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Stewart 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GrantGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 SahotaGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/SantosGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT4 HoldGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GillGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 McgillivrayGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 SkeneGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 FairhurstGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT4 EricksonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 FontesGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BandyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 SheehanGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT4 OliverGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 JohnsonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12BT3 Walters 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BT3 LefebvreBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BT3 ClarkstonBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT3 Cornett 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT3 BondBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT3 WilliamsBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Denning3 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT4 KingGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt3 - 0Juan de Fuca U14GT4 SmithGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin3 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-FretwellGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT5 MacIverBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SallowsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 HarburnBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas1 - 3Saanich Fusion U16GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar0 - 1Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Purves 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley1 - 3Bays United U14GT3 McLeanGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson2 - 1Gorge U14GT3 SiskaGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner0 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez0 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite2 - 3Cowichan Valley U14BT3 CroswellBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes9 - 0Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 MarrelliBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer0 - 11Juan de Fuca U15BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15BT3 Bucher6 - 1Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White2 - 0Bays United U15GT3 CowardGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata4 - 1Juan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey0 - 0Lakehill U15GT3 AppelmanGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins3 - 0Saanich Fusion U15BT3 HyslopBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke1 - 1Lakehill U16BT3 DunnBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton3 - 4Peninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15GT4 Pereira2 - 2Sooke U15GT4 SnellingGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U16GT4 Locke6 - 0Saanich Fusion U16GT4 ShawGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen2 - 1Juan de Fuca U16GT4 RobbinsGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT4 MoreauBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U12BT4 Frias 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 GallowayBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT4 Scott 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT4 MerrimanBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12BT4 Alberto 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT4 McWalterBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 WalkerBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BT4 OrtegaBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U13BT5 Veer 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 LongairBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13BT5 Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 SanchezBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT5 PlummerBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT5 MatthewsBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT5 MarrelliBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT5Boys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow1 - 6Gorge U14BT4 FryeBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne2 - 6Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King7 - 3Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin3 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT4 BrahanBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Weber2 - 5Sooke U14BT4 CoxBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini4 - 1Prospect Lake U14BT4 DamsBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Rebner0 - 0Saanich Fusion U15BT4 KovacsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dick1 - 0Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota5 - 4Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend1 - 1Bays United U15BT4 Martin/WilliamsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley2 - 3Juan de Fuca U15BT4 WerbowskiBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent2 - 2Gorge U15BT4 DyeBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 AhmadBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13BT4 SeabrookBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U13BT4 AytonBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT5 CunninghamBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT5 FinkelBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT4 FergusonBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12GT3 Pierce 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT3 BraunGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT3 QuinnGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023WIA Rangers U12GT3 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT3 WiesmannGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Hughes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 RimekGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11GT3 SavoryGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT3 MacPhailGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U11GT3 Peron 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/PaulGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11GT3 Machielse 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 RiversGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Connors 00:00:0012:00 amBYEGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT4 BarberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 MacklinGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MoirGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 TurnbullGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer2 - 1Bays United U16BT4 KnappBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune5 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT4 CorsanBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U16BT4 Cornett3 - 4Juan de Fuca U16BT4 CrystalBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 KahlBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Cavers 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT3 BourassaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT3 Vavala 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-BoaduBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 BirdBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 DavidsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 AmeeraliBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 LamotheBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 GreenBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Wood 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 VallanceBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 ConnellyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT3 RosalesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13BT3 Alanes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT3 deGrootBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BT3 PhelanBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Peters 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT5 StuartBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 WauthyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Langley 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 WarrenBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Svefors 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 MaguireBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11BT4 KodalyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Proia 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 EricksonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Helmus 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT4Boys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 DutilBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 DiasBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 HamerBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLagganBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson1 - 1Bays United U18BT4 Colby/MarkoticBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Gorge U17BT4 Peterson0 - 6Juan de Fuca U17BT4 LoweBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby4 - 1Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse1 - 8Gorge U18BT4 MaroneyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Sooke U17BT4 Corbin0 - 7Salt Spring United U18BT4 ShugarBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U17BT3 Walters5 - 0Juan De Fuca U17BT3 MarzinzikBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 SchreiberBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross3 - 4Lakehill U18BT3 IndulkarBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez2 - 0Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs2 - 3Bays United U17GT3 AndulajevicGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Gorge U17GT3 Smith7 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey1 - 4Juan de Fuca U17GT3 OdoricoGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U18GT3 Buchan 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic1 - 2Sooke U18GT4 ForsbergGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley8 - 1Lakehill U18GT4 ClarkGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin3 - 2Saanich Fusion U18GT4 PhaguraGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT3 WaltersBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT3 NicholsonBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT3 AndersonGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U13GT3Girls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT3 DaviesGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 UlrichGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 StewartGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GrantGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U11GT4 Hold 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/SuraciGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Gill 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT4 Van ZandwijkGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 ThomasGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT4 FisherGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 FairhurstGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 SkeneGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 ZeibarthGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U13GT4 BuckGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GT4 GelsingerGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BradfordGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith2 - 3Gorge U14GT4 DenningGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt4 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT4 MattinGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King1 - 2Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-FretwellGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT3 WilliamsBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U12BT3 MukahananaBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT3 CornettBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SmithBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 AitchisonBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 PoilievreBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Harburn 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 PascucciBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 O’HigginsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U12BT3 Moore 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BT3 LefebvreBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BT3 MillsBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas1 - 4Lakehill U16GT3 IndulkarGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson4 - 3Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli1 - 0Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes3 - 1WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell2 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer1 - 6Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 3
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen5 - 0Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 3
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward0 - 6Gorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman1 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey2 - 1Juan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn0 - 4Saanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke2 - 4Gorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 1Saanich Fusion U16GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U15GT4 AytonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U15GT4 Pereira5 - 6Juan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U15GT4 Leask 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U16GT4 LockeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis2 - 3Gorge U16GT4 GeyssenGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw1 - 0Juan de Fuca U16GT4 RobbinsGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U12BT4 McWalter 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT4 MoreauBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT4 FriasBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U12BT4 Merriman 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 GallowayBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT4 AlbertoBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 WalkerBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U12BT4 Scott 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 IruretagoyenaBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT5 UlrichBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT5 SauretteBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13BT5 Matthews 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 LongairBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U13BT5 Veer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT5 HendyBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13BT5 Plummer 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 SanchezBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT5 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13BT5 ShowlerBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U14BT4 Telford8 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT4 CarlowBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Frye8 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagneBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz1 - 2Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan0 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox 6 - 2Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlinBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams0 - 5Gorge U14BT4 WeberBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams2 - 1Bays United U15BT4 RebnerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs1 - 10Gorge U15BT4 DickBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler2 - 3Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski2 - 1Prospect Lake U15BT4 TownsendBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dye0 - 0Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/BromleyBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota3 - 3Sooke U15BT4 BroadbentBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 AhmadBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT4 VandenboomenBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13BT4 SeabrookBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13BT5 Finkel 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT4 SpearsBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT4 AhmadiBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT4 MullerBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U12GT3 Braun 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT3 PierceGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U12GT3Girls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT3 HooksGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 HughesGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 RimekGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 ArmstrongGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Rivers 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GT3 PeronGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Macklin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 ConnorsGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U12GT4 Barber 00:00:0012:00 amBYEGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GT4 ClarkstonGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT4 ShookGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl2 - 2Bays United U16BT4 KnappBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan3 - 4Gorge U16BT4 CornettBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal5 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 JhawerBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U16BT4 AuneBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 CaversBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT3 VavalaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Bird 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-BoaduBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT3 PatersonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 ZamaniBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Green 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11BT3 WatsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT3 SykesBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT3 AlanesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 WoodBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 OughtredBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BT3 PhelanBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Warren 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 PetersBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U11BT5 Stuart 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 DhasiBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 WauthyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Maguire 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 SveforsBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Langley 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 DengBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 WiebeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 ProiaBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 HelmusBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Dias 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 PembertonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT4 LindbergBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 BinghamBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT4 WoodcockBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Gorge U18BT4 Maroney 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U18BT4 Colby/MarkoticBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King1 - 2Gorge U17BT4 PetersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U17BT4 FieldhouseBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U18BT4 ShugarBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U17BT4 CorbinBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik3 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar4 - 2Gorge U17BT3 GysbersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross1 - 1Bays United U17BT3 WaltersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber3 - 1Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico0 - 0Gorge U17GT3 SmithGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey1 - 0Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea SlugsGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 5Bays United U18GT3 BuchanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Lakehill U18GT4 Clark0 - 3Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/MarkoticGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley1 - 0Juan de Fuca U18GT4 GuldinGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2023Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg1 - 1Saanich Fusion U18GT4 PhaguraGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT3 HernandezGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT3 PedroGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023WIA Rangers U13GT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT3 DaviesGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SallowsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT5 MacIverBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 GrahamBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U12BT5 LaisterBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 HarburnBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 O’HigginsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-28 00:00:00October 28, 2023Gorge U12BT3 Cornett 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT3 MooreBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1