You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 3 U15

Boys Tier 3 U15

Boys U15 play typically starts at 2:15p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys Tier 3 U15

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki1 - 1Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre1 - 7Juan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters1 - 2Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki0 - 5Juan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmGorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik6 - 0Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre1 - 3Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters0 - 1Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik1 - 2Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmJuan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross3 - 0Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki2 - 0Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik6 - 1Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross1 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 2
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik7 - 1Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 2
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre3 - 3Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 2
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross3 - 0Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 2
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters1 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 2
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross2 - 0Juan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki2 - 2Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmCowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Bays United U15BT3 Walters 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pmGorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 2
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Bye 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 3
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki0 - 2Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 3
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pmJuan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 3
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 3
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Bays United U15BT3 Walters 14:15:002:15 pmCowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 3
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki 14:15:002:15 pmJuan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 3
2022-01-29 14:15:00January 29, 2022Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 3
2022-01-29 14:15:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 3
2022-01-29 14:15:00January 29, 2022Bye 14:15:002:15 pmGorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 3
2022-02-05 14:15:00February 5, 2022Bays United U15BT3 Walters 14:15:002:15 pmGorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 3
2022-02-05 14:15:00February 5, 2022Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 3
2022-02-05 14:15:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 3
2022-02-12 14:15:00February 12, 2022Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki 14:15:002:15 pmCowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 3
2022-02-12 14:15:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 3
2022-02-12 14:15:00February 12, 2022Bye 14:15:002:15 pmJuan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 3
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games.
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top