You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 3 U14

Boys Tier 3 U14

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins1292163154829
2Gorge U14BT3 Cumming1284050173328
3Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair125252541-1617
4Bays United U14BT3 Siu124352738-1115
5Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet122461737-2010
6Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn122372037-179
7Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe123091330-179
800000000

Boys U14 play typically starts at 12:30p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys Tier 3 U14 Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins6 - 0Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet1 - 4Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 5Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 3Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins9 - 3Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming7 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu3 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe2 - 1Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmSaanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming8 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 3Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu4 - 4Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn0 - 0Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmProspect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins2 - 3Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn1 - 9Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 6Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 1Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmGorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 2Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 1Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins6 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair1 - 10Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair5 - 1Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 2Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet1 - 4Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins7 - 1Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn1 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmJuan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming3 - 1Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe1 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu4 - 2Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins4 - 0Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 2Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
  • Boys U14 Silver play on Saturdays, starting at 12:30 p.m. Your game length is 2 x 35-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games
  • Your Division score recorder is: Brian Davis; ag9@telus.net; 250-598-6274
  • When reporting your score email is preferred.  You must include the division and section (i.e. Boys or Girls; age division; your section is either Tier 3 or Tier 4) as well as the name of the clubs and teams involved.  You must also report to your score recorder if your game was NOT played and provide the reason why the game did not take place. This includes anytime the fields are closed.
Top