You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Silver U14 #2

Boys U14 play start at 12:30p.m. Saturdays
Home Team Listed First on all Schedules

Boys Silver U14 #2 Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayRound
2019-11-02 12:30:00November 2, 20191 - 8
Round 1
2019-11-02 12:30:00November 2, 20191 - 2
Round 1
2019-11-02 12:30:00November 2, 20191 - 9
Round 1
2019-11-02 12:30:00November 2, 20193 - 1
Round 1
2019-11-02 12:30:25November 2, 20196 - 0
Round 1
2019-11-09 12:30:00November 9, 20195 - 0
Round 1
2019-11-09 12:30:00November 9, 20193 - 1
Round 1
2019-11-09 12:30:00November 9, 20190 - 1
Round 1
2019-11-09 12:30:00November 9, 20191 - 2
Round 1
2019-11-09 12:30:00November 9, 20192 - 0
Round 1
2019-11-16 12:30:00November 16, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-16 12:30:00November 16, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-16 12:30:00November 16, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-16 12:30:00November 16, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-16 12:30:00November 16, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-23 12:30:00November 23, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-23 12:30:00November 23, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-23 12:30:00November 23, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-23 12:30:00November 23, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-23 12:30:00November 23, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-30 12:30:00November 30, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-30 12:30:00November 30, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-30 12:30:00November 30, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-30 12:30:00November 30, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-11-30 12:30:00November 30, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-07 12:30:00December 7, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-07 12:30:00December 7, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-07 12:30:00December 7, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-07 12:30:00December 7, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-07 12:30:00December 7, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-14 12:30:00December 14, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-14 12:30:00December 14, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-14 12:30:00December 14, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-14 12:30:00December 14, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2019-12-14 12:30:00December 14, 2019 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-11 12:30:00January 11, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-11 12:30:00January 11, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-11 12:30:00January 11, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-11 12:30:00January 11, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-11 12:30:00January 11, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-18 12:30:00January 18, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-18 12:30:00January 18, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-18 12:30:00January 18, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-18 12:30:00January 18, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-18 12:30:00January 18, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 1
2020-01-25 12:30:00January 25, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-01-25 12:30:00January 25, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-01-25 12:30:00January 25, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-01-25 12:30:00January 25, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-01-25 12:30:00January 25, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-01 12:30:00February 1, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-01 12:30:00February 1, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-01 12:30:00February 1, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-01 12:30:00February 1, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-01 12:30:00February 1, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-08 12:30:00February 8, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-08 12:30:00February 8, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-08 12:30:00February 8, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-08 12:30:00February 8, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-08 12:30:00February 8, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-15 12:30:00February 15, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-15 12:30:00February 15, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-15 12:30:00February 15, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-15 12:30:00February 15, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-15 12:30:00February 15, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-22 12:30:00February 22, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-22 12:30:00February 22, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-22 12:30:00February 22, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-22 12:30:00February 22, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-22 12:30:00February 22, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-29 12:30:00February 29, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-29 12:30:00February 29, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-29 12:30:00February 29, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-29 12:30:00February 29, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-02-29 12:30:00February 29, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-07 12:30:00March 7, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-07 12:30:00March 7, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-07 12:30:00March 7, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-07 12:30:00March 7, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-07 12:30:00March 7, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-14 12:30:00March 14, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-14 12:30:00March 14, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
2020-03-14 12:30:00March 14, 2020 12:30:0012:30 pm
Round 2
Welcome Memo
  • IMPORTANT: Beginning the week of January 19/20 LISA will post Weekly Rescheduling Notices.  When LISA re-schedules one of your games for the upcoming weekend you play that game instead of the game listed on your current schedule.  Re-scheduling notices will be posted to the front page of the LISA website and distributed to all division contacts.
  • IMPORTANT: beginning in January LISA will post Weekly Rescheduling notices. When LISA re-schedules one of your games for the upcoming weekend you play that game instead of the game listed on your current league schedule. Re-scheduling notices will be posted to the front page of the LISA website and distributed to all division contacts.
  • Boys U14 Silver play on Saturdays, starting at 12:30 p.m. Your game length is 2 x 35-minute halves.
  • League games can end in a draw; there is no extra time (overtime) for league games.
  • The last date on the Boys U14 Silver 2 schedule is only there to complete a full listing of games for Round 2. League play will end prior to the last date on your schedule in order for your Lower Island District Cup playdowns to begin.
  • The score recorder for Boys U14 Silver is:  Brian Davis  ag9@telus.net {or phone 250-598-6274} Both teams must report to their score recorder prior to the deadline each week. Emails are preferred.
Top