You are here
Home > Competitions > League Play > Boys Tier 2 U14

PosClub
1Gorge U15BT3 Bucher
2Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins
3Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez
4Sooke U14BT4 Cox
5Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley
6Gorge U17GT3 Smith
7Gorge U14GT3 Purves
8Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman
9Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen
10Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg
11Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen
12Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan
13Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes
14Gorge U14GT4 Denning
15Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar
16Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek
17Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz
18Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata
19Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell
20Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross
21Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson
22Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin
23Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber
24Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent
25Gorge U15BT4 Dye
26Gorge U14BT4 Frye
27Gorge U16BT3 Simpson
28Bays United U18GT3 Buchan
29Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis
30Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen
31Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe
32Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt
33Gorge U18BT4 Maroney
34Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura
35Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King
36Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell
37Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic
38Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin
39Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby
40Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl
41Gorge U15BT4 Dick
42Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes
43Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico
44Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes
45Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran
46Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski
47Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar
48Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune
49Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King
50Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson
51Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota
52Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson
53Gorge U16BT4 Cornett
54Lakehill U16GT4 Locke
55Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal
56Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin
57Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton
58Sooke U15GT4 Snelling
59Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse
60Bays United U15BT4 Rebner
61Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke
62Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic
63Peninsula U14BT4 Telford
64Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik
65Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley
66Bays United U14GT3 McLean
67Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley
68Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend
69Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey
70Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan
71Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler
72Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner
73Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White
74Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer
75Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley
76Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow
77Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams
78Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite
79Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic
80Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar
81WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez
82Bays United U17BT3 Walters
83Lakehill U15BT3 Roth
84Bays United U14BT4 Cortini
85Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs
86Bays United U16BT4 Knapp
87Gorge U14GT3 Siska
88Bays United U15GT3 Coward
89Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin
90Gorge U14BT4 Weber
91Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers
92Gorge U17BT4 Peterson
93Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith
94Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey
95Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn
96Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas
97Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King
98Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell
99Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams
100Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw
101Peninsula U15GT4 Leask
102Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne
103Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins
104Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan
105Gorge U15GT4 Pereira
106Sooke U17BT4 Corbin
107Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs
108Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop
109Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer
110Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli
111Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan
112BYE
113BYE
114Bays U12GT4 Connors
115Bays U12GT4 Turnbull
116Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali
117Bays United U11BT3 Cavers
118Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg
119Bays United U11BT5 Dias
120Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe
121Bays United U11GT3 Machielse
122Bays United U11GT4 Gill
123Bays United U11GT4 Grant
124Bays United U11GT4 Stewart
125Bays United U12BT3 Moore
126Bays United U12BT3 Walters
127Bays United U12BT4 Alberto
128Bays United U12BT4 McWalter
129Bays United U12BT4 Merriman
130Bays United U12GT3 Burke
131Bays United U12GT4 Connors
132Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull
133Bays United U13BT3 Vallance
134Bays United U13BT3 Wood
135Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham
136Bays United U13BT5 Finkel
137Bays United U13BT5 Matthews
138Bays United U13GT3 Fairhurst
139Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny
140Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst
141Bye
142Bye
143Bye
144Bye
145Bye
146Cowichan U15GT3 White
147Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson
148Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory
149Cowichan Valley U12BT3 Lefebvre
150Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan
151Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly
152Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy
153Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller
154Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Longair
155Cowichan Valley U13BT5 Sanchez
156Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord
157Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson
158Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene
159Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak
160Gorge U11BT3 Vavala
161Gorge U11BT4 Erickson
162Gorge U11BT4 Helmus
163Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton
164Gorge U11BT5 Langley
165Gorge U11BT5 Maguire
166Gorge U11BT5 Svefors
167Gorge U11GT3 Hughes
168Gorge U11GT3 Rivers
169Gorge U11GT4 Cameron
170Gorge U11GT4 Hold
171Gorge U12BT3 Cornett
172Gorge U12BT4 Scott
173Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison
174Gorge U12BT5 Four
175Gorge U12BT5 Harburn
176Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins
177Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci
178Gorge U12BT5 Three
179Gorge U12BT5 Two
180Gorge U12GT3 Pierce
181Gorge U12GT4 Macklin
182Gorge U12GT4 Weber
183Gorge U13BT3 Alanes
184Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson
185Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen
186Gorge U13BT5 Hendy
187Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli
188Gorge U13BT5 Plummer
189Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan
190Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth
191Gorge U16GT4 Lingenfelter
192Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe
193Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu
194Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty
195Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan
196Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi
197Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis
198Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy
199Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul
200Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek
201Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci
202Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell
203Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos
204Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich
205Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson
206Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin
207Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Moreau
208Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy
209Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan
210Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows
211Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith
212Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Swallows
213Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Guinn
214Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn
215Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir
216Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris
217Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales
218Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson
219Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette
220Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich
221Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro
222Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray
223Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette
224
225
226Lakehill U11BT3 Bird
227Lakehill U11BT3 Green
228Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer
229Lakehill U11BT4 Proia
230Lakehill U11GT3 Peron
231Lakehill U11GT4 Byram
232Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher
233Lakehill U12BT3 Williams
234Lakehill U12BT4 Galloway
235Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena
236Lakehill U12BT4 Walker
237Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann
238Lakehill U12GT4 Barber
239Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot
240Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi
241Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer
242Lakehill U13GT3 Davies
243Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson
244Lakehill U16GT4 Reds
245Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson
246Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock
247Peninsula U11BT5 Peters
248Peninsula U11BT5 Warren
249Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson
250Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon
251Peninsula U12BT4 Frias
252Peninsula U12BT5
253Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver
254Peninsula U12GT3 Braun
255Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop
256Peninsula U12GT4 Reds
257Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan
258Peninsula U13BT5 Veer
259Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez
260Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher
261Prospect Lake U11 BT4 Bingham
262Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes
263Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham
264Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil
265Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail
266Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk
267Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills
268Prospect Lake U12BT3 Orange
269Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega
270Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks
271Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook
272Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler
273Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson
274Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver
275Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson
276Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani
277Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng
278Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone
279Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong
280Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla
281Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota
282Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas
283Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond
284Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders
285Saanich Fusion U12BT5
286Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham
287Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre
288Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Two
289Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron
290Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Steiner
291Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon
292Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Ahmad
293Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred
294Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears
295Saanich Fusion U13BT5
296Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy
297Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford
298Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes
299Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister
300Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly
301Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller
302Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson
303Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton
304Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck
305Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund
306Sooke U11BT5 Stuart
307Sooke U11GT4
308Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston
309Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston
310Sooke U13BT4 Seabrook
311Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger
312WIA Rangers U12GT3
313WIA Rangers U13GT3
314Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa
315Westcastle Rangers U11BT4
316Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana
317Lakehill U18GT4 Clark

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonRoundArticleMatch Day
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson4 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean1 - 3Gorge U14GT3 SiskaGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Purves2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen2 - 0Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes2 - 3Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell10 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 MarrelliBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer2 - 5Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen3 - 1Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward0 - 1Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman6 - 1Peninsula U15GT3 DoxeyGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar1 - 4Saanich Fusion U16GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop0 - 3Saanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Gorge U16BT3 Simpson 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn3 - 4Cowichan Valley U16BT3 ClarkeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-09 00:00:00September 9, 2023Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas2 - 3Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik1 - 2Gorge U17BT3 GysbersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross2 - 2Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber3 - 2Lakehill U18BT3 IndulkarBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Bays United U17BT3 Walters0 - 2Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic1 - 2Gorge U17GT3 SmithGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey0 - 1Bays United U18GT3 BuchanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 2Juan de Fuca U17GT3 OdoricoGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2023Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 AitchisonBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Harburn 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 GrahamBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT5 MacIverBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT3 LordGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023WIA Rangers U13GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT3 PedroGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U13GT3 Davies 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT3 HernandezGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Denning3 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT4 SmithGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin7 - 2Gorge U14GT4 Son’altGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT4 KingGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean1 - 4Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska1 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes2 - 2Juan de Fuca U14BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes5 - 1Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell2 - 1WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U15BT3 Bucher7 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U15BT3 Roth3 - 2Bays United U15BT3 ZimmerBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley5 - 0Cowichan Valley U16GT3 LomasGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata4 - 0Bays United U15GT3 CowardGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White0 - 4Lakehill U15GT3 AppelmanGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran0 - 2Peninsula U15GT3 DoxeyGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan2 - 0Lakehill U16GT3 IndulkarGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U15BT3 HyslopBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins4 - 0Lakehill U16BT3 DunnBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U16BT3 Simpson9 - 1Cowichan Valley U16BT3 ClarkeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton0 - 1Sooke U15GT4 SnellingGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson8 - 3Gorge U15GT4 PereiraGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U16GT4 Locke 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen1 - 1Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/CurtisGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins1 - 4Saanich Fusion U16GT4 ShawGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King5 - 5Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagneBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin3 - 10Saanich Fusion U14BT4 BrazBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Weber3 - 5Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini2 - 5Gorge U14BT4 FryeBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams3 - 6Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox7 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT4 BrahanBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT3 WiesmannGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT3 BraunGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Rebner0 - 1Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/SapkotaBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend1 - 4Gorge U15BT4 DickBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley3 - 3Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent0 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dye8 - 0Saanich Fusion U15BT4 KovacsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski3 - 1Bays United U15BT4 Martin/WilliamsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023WIA Rangers U12GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT3 HooksGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12GT3 Pierce 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 HughesGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U11GT3 Peron 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11GT3 SavoryGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Rivers 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 KhoslaGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT3 MacPhailGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Weber 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MorrisGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 ConnorsGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U12GT4 Barber 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook 00:00:0012:00 amBYEGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT4 LyonGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 MacklinGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U16BT4 Knapp6 - 0Cowichan Valley U16BT4 CorsanBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal 00:00:0012:00 amBYEBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U16BT4 Cornett5 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 JhawerBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl1 - 1Saanich Fusion U16BT4 AuneBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Cavers 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT3 SykesBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT3 VavalaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 BirdBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-BoaduBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT3 BourassaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Green 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 DavidsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 AmeeraliBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT3 deGrootBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BT3 PhelanBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 OughtredBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Wood 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT3 AlanesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Peters 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 LangleyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 DhasiBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Svefors 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 WauthyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnis 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT5 StuartBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Maguire 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 WarrenBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT4 WoodcockBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Helmus 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 DiasBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 EricksonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11BT4 KodalyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT4Boys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 DutilBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:00September 16, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 ProiaBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-16 00:00:17September 16, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales 00:00:1712:00 amBays United U13BT3 VallanceBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Gorge U17BT4 Peterson1 - 4Gorge U18BT4 MaroneyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby6 - 2Sooke U17BT4 CorbinBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King0 - 8Juan de Fuca U17BT4 LoweBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson3 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT4 FieldhouseBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross1 - 0Juan De Fuca U17BT3 MarzinzikBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez2 - 1Gorge U17BT3 GysbersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber3 - 1Bays United U17BT3 WaltersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar2 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey0 - 2Bays United U17GT3 AndulajevicGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Bays United U18GT3 Buchan1 - 2Gorge U17GT3 SmithGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 5Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea SlugsGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic10 - 1Lakehill U18GT4 ClarkGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin0 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 BradleyGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2023Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura1 - 1Sooke U18GT4 ForsbergGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-17 12:00:37September 17, 2023Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar6 - 0Bays United U18BT4 Colby/MarkoticBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
Recap-
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SmithBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 PascucciBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 O’HigginsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 HarburnBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SallowsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT3 AndersonGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT3 LordGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U13GT3 Davies 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U13GT3Girls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 SahotaGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Grant 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT4 Van ZandwijkGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 ThomasGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GillGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT4 HoldGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Stewart 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 UlrichGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT4 EricksonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 ValastiakGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 DemontignyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GT4 GelsingerGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BradfordGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 JohnsonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT4 OliverGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt4 - 1Gorge U14GT4 DenningGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith1 - 6Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-FretwellGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin0 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT4 KingGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 ZeibarthGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley0 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT3 NelsonGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin2 - 1Bays United U14GT3 McLeanGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Purves4 - 0Gorge U14GT3 SiskaGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen0 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite2 - 3Gorge U14BT3 Petch/ForbesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U14BT3 CroswellBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez4 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 MarrelliBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar3 - 0Cowichan Valley U16GT3 LomasGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley1 - 1Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen5 - 1Bays United U15BT3 ZimmerBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U15BT3 Roth1 - 9Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward1 - 4Juan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey4 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman2 - 0Gorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop0 - 1Gorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke0 - 3Saanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U15GT4 Pereira0 - 3Salt Spring United U15GT4 AytonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT4 Thompson6 - 1Peninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis6 - 1Lakehill U16GT4 LockeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U16GT4 RobbinsGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen5 - 0Saanich Fusion U16GT4 ShawGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne4 - 4Juan de Fuca U14BT4 CarlowBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz3 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell2 - 1Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlinBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Frye7 - 5Gorge U14BT4 WeberBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini4 - 2Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan0 - 2Prospect Lake U14BT4 DamsBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dick2 - 4Bays United U15BT4 RebnerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend1 - 3Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek3 - 2Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/BromleyBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs1 - 7Sooke U15BT4 BroadbentBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams1 - 2Gorge U15BT4 DyeBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota2 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT4 WerbowskiBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U12GT3 Braun 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT3 QuinnGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U12GT3Girls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U12GT3 Burke 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GT3 de LusignanGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT3 PierceGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Hughes 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 ArmstrongGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GT3 PeronGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 RiversGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/PaulGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Connors 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U12GT4 Barber 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GT4 ClarkstonGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT4 ShookGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Macklin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 TurnbullGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MoirGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Crystal0 - 6Bays United U16BT4 KnappBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U16BT4 CorsanBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U16BT4 Cornett3 - 5Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 KahlBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer0 - 5Saanich Fusion U16BT4 AuneBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11BT3 Vavala 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 CaversBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Bird 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT3 PatersonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 ZamaniBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11BT3 WatsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT3 HegglundBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 GreenBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 LamotheBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 ConnellyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 WoodBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U13BT3 Alanes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT3 RosalesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 PetersBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 SveforsBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Sooke U11BT5 Stuart 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 DengBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Warren 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Langley 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 MaguireBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Proia 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 WiebeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT4 Finerty 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 HelmusBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 PembertonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT4 LindbergBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 BinghamBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Dias 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLagganBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-23 00:00:00September 23, 2023Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 HamerBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic4 - 2Gorge U17BT4 PetersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Gorge U18BT4 Maroney9 - 3Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/BixbyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Sooke U17BT4 Corbin2 - 2Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe1 - 0Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 SaundersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse2 - 6Salt Spring United U18BT4 ShugarBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik0 - 1Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers0 - 1Saanich Fusion U17BT3 RossBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 SchreiberBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bays United U17BT3 Walters2 - 5Lakehill U18BT3 IndulkarBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic0 - 1Bays United U18GT3 BuchanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Gorge U17GT3 Smith3 - 0Cowichan Valley U18GT3 MasseyGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs0 - 6Juan de Fuca U17GT3 OdoricoGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley9 - 0Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/MarkoticGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Lakehill U18GT4 Clark0 - 6Saanich Fusion U18GT4 PhaguraGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2023Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin0 - 0Sooke U18GT4 ForsbergGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT3 PedroGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT3 DaviesGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023WIA Rangers U13GT3 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT3 HernandezGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 SahotaGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Stewart 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11GT4 MillerGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GrantGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 PowellGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/SantosGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11GT4 Hold 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GillGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT4 FisherGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 SkeneGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 DemontignyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U13GT4 BuckGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BandyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 FontesGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 SheehanGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Denning0 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT4 MattinGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King4 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT4 SmithGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell4 - 4Gorge U14GT4 Son’altGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U12BT5 LaisterBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 GrahamBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT5 MacIverBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 HarburnBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U14GT3 McLeanGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley0 - 5Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin2 - 0Cowichan Valley U14GT3 NelsonGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska2 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen4 - 1Cowichan Valley U14BT3 CroswellBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite2 - 2WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U14BT3 Petch/ForbesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli0 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U15BT3 Bucher9 - 0Bays United U15BT3 ZimmerBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U15BT3 Roth2 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman1 - 1Bays United U15GT3 CowardGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey1 - 4Gorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn0 - 1Saanich Fusion U15BT3 HyslopBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins2 - 1Gorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton2 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling3 - 0Peninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U15GT4 PereiraGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U16GT4 Locke1 - 6Gorge U16GT4 GeyssenGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins1 - 6Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/CurtisGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow1 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT4 BrazBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King3 - 3Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin1 - 9Gorge U14BT4 FryeBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Weber3 - 6Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini3 - 4Juan de Fuca U14BT4 BrahanBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox2 - 2Prospect Lake U14BT4 DamsBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Rebner2 - 4Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dick7 - 1Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/SapkotaBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend4 - 3Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley5 - 4Saanich Fusion U15BT4 KovacsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent6 - 1Bays United U15BT4 Martin/WilliamsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski1 - 1Gorge U15BT4 DyeBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023WIA Rangers U12GT3 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT3 BraunGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT3 WiesmannGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12GT3 Pierce 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11GT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11GT3 SavoryGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Hughes 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 RimekGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U11GT3 Peron 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 KhoslaGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 RiversGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Weber 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT4 BarberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Connors 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MorrisGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amBYEGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 MacklinGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 TurnbullGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U16BT4 Knapp 00:00:0012:00 amBYEBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan1 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 CrystalBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune3 - 5Gorge U16BT4 CornettBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 Kahl0 - 3Lakehill U16BT4 JhawerBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Cavers 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 BirdBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT3 VavalaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-BoaduBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT3 BourassaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 DavidsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 AmeeraliBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 GreenBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 VallanceBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT3 RosalesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT3 deGrootBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Wood 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BT3 PhelanBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT3 AlanesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Peters 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 LangleyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 WauthyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Svefors 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT5 StuartBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 WarrenBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Maguire 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 ProiaBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Helmus 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 EricksonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11BT4 KodalyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT4Boys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 DutilBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 DiasBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-09-30 00:00:00September 30, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLagganBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby1 - 1Bays United U18BT4 Colby/MarkoticBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Gorge U17BT4 Peterson4 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT4 FieldhouseBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 King1 - 6Gorge U18BT4 MaroneyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson3 - 1Sooke U17BT4 CorbinBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U17BT4 LoweBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Juan De Fuca U17BT3 Marzinzik0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 SchreiberBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers3 - 0Bays United U17BT3 WaltersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes7 - 1Saanich Fusion U17BT3 RossBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar0 - 2Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bays United U17GT3 Andulajevic5 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Gorge U17GT3 Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U18GT3 Sea SlugsGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U18GT3 MasseyGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico0 - 1Bays United U18GT3 BuchanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic1 - 6Juan de Fuca U18GT4 GuldinGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg6 - 0Lakehill U18GT4 ClarkGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2023Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura1 - 3Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 BradleyGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT3 LordGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U13GT3 Davies 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT3 PedroGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023WIA Rangers U13GT3 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT3 AndersonGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Grant 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 UlrichGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 StewartGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/SuraciGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT4 Van ZandwijkGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11GT4 Hold 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 ThomasGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Gill 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11GT4 MillerGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT4 EricksonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Fairhurst 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 McgillivrayGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Skene 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 ValastiakGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 ZeibarthGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GT4 GelsingerGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BradfordGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT4 OliverGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-Fretwell1 - 3Gorge U14GT4 DenningGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith1 - 7Cowichan Valley U14GT4 MattinGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King4 - 7Gorge U14GT4 Son’altGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Guy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SmithBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 AitchisonBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 PoilievreBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 PascucciBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SallowsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Harburn 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U12BT5 LaisterBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Bradley1 - 1Lakehill U16GT3 IndulkarGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT3 Guldin1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean3 - 3Cowichan Valley U14GT3 NelsonGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner2 - 5Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan2 - 0Cowichan Valley U16GT3 LomasGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli1 - 6Juan de Fuca U14BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell3 - 1Gorge U14BT3 Petch/ForbesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes2 - 0WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen1 - 2Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer2 - 1Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward1 - 8Peninsula U15GT3 DoxeyGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata1 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Morran0 - 3Lakehill U15GT3 AppelmanGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop2 - 3Cowichan Valley U16BT3 ClarkeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U16BT3 Simpson5 - 1Lakehill U16BT3 DunnBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U15GT4 AytonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling0 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U15GT4 Leask6 - 2Gorge U15GT4 PereiraGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U16GT4 Robbins1 - 1Lakehill U16GT4 LockeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U16GT4 GeyssenGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw0 - 7Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/CurtisGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Mitchell4 - 2Juan de Fuca U14BT4 CarlowBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz2 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagneBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Frye5 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U14BT4 Telford8 - 2Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlinBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan1 - 6Gorge U14BT4 WeberBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox12 - 0Bays United U14BT4 CortiniBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Naydek2 - 3Bays United U15BT4 RebnerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler4 - 3Gorge U15BT4 DickBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs1 - 3Prospect Lake U15BT4 TownsendBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams1 - 1Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/BromleyBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski1 - 3Sooke U15BT4 BroadbentBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dye1 - 0Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/SapkotaBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U12GT3 Braun 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GT3 de LusignanGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U12GT3Girls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT3 PierceGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U12GT3 Burke 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT3 HooksGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Rimek 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 HughesGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 ArmstrongGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GT3 PeronGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Rivers 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U12GT4 Barber 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 ConnorsGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GT4 ClarkstonGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Macklin 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT4 BishopGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Moir 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT4 ShookGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Turnbull 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MorrisGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U16BT4 Knapp5 - 7Gorge U16BT4 CornettBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Corsan1 - 3Prospect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 KahlBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune5 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 CrystalBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer 00:00:0012:00 amBYEBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-Boadu 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 CaversBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Bird 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT3 VavalaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT3 Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT3 PatersonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Davidson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 ZamaniBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Ameerali 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11BT3 WatsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT3 Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT3 HegglundBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT3 Green 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT3 SykesBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 Connelly 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U13BT3 deGroot 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 WoodBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U13BT3 Phelan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT3 AlanesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT3 Rosales 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 OughtredBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Wauthy 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 PetersBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Rathbone 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 DhasiBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Sooke U11BT5 Stuart 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Warren 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 SveforsBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Maguire 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 DengBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Langley 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 WiebeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Proia 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Salt Spring United U11BT4 Kodaly 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 HelmusBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 PembertonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Dutil 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT4 LindbergBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Dias 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 BinghamBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Hamer 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-07 00:00:00October 7, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLaggan 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT4 WoodcockBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Salt Spring United U18BT4 Shugar 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U18BT4 Knapp/BixbyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Colby/Markotic2 - 2Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Sooke U17BT4 Corbin2 - 1Gorge U17BT4 PetersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Gorge U18BT4 Maroney1 - 4Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 SaundersonBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Juan de Fuca U17BT4 Lowe3 - 0Saanich Fusion U17BT4 FieldhouseBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Lakehill U18BT3 Indulkar3 - 2Juan De Fuca U17BT3 MarzinzikBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes4 - 0Gorge U17BT3 GysbersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Gorge U18BT3 Schreiber1 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT3 RossBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez1 - 0Bays United U17BT3 WaltersBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Odorico1 - 3Bays United U17GT3 AndulajevicGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U17GT3 SmithGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 2Cowichan Valley U18GT3 MasseyGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Bays United U18GT3 Buchan5 - 0Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea SlugsGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Saanich Fusion U18GT4 Phagura3 - 0Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/MarkoticGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Lakehill U18GT4 Clark0 - 8Juan de Fuca U18GT4 GuldinGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2023Sooke U18GT4 Forsberg1 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 BradleyGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Westcastle Rangers U12BT3 Mukahanana 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT3 SaundersBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12BT3 Moore 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT3 StogdonBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 GrahamBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U13GT3Girls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT3 HernandezGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT3 Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT3 DaviesGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Aitchison 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 PowellGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Stewart 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GrantGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 SahotaGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/Suraci 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/SantosGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT4 Van Zandwijk 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT4 HoldGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Thomas 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GillGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U13GT4 Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 McgillivrayGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Vermette 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 SkeneGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 FairhurstGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT4 EricksonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Zeibarth 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 FontesGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U13GT4 Buck 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BandyGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U13GT4 Gelsinger 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 SheehanGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bradford 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT4 OliverGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 JohnsonGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U12BT3 Mills 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12BT3 Walters 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BT3 LefebvreBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BT3 ClarkstonBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT3 Cornett 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT3 BondBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT3 Nicholson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT3 WilliamsBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Denning3 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT4 KingGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt3 - 0Juan de Fuca U14GT4 SmithGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT4 Mattin3 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-FretwellGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 KerriganBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Poilievre 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT5 MacIverBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Pascucci 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SallowsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT5 O’Higgins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 HarburnBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas1 - 3Saanich Fusion U16GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U16GT3 Indulkar0 - 1Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Purves 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Bradley1 - 3Bays United U14GT3 McLeanGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson2 - 1Gorge U14GT3 SiskaGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner0 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023WIA Rangers U14BT3 Gomez0 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/Pite2 - 3Cowichan Valley U14BT3 CroswellBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes9 - 0Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 MarrelliBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Barnes 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer0 - 11Juan de Fuca U15BT3 AllenBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15BT3 Bucher6 - 1Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U15GT3 White2 - 0Bays United U15GT3 CowardGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15GT3 Da Mata4 - 1Juan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey0 - 0Lakehill U15GT3 AppelmanGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Hoskins3 - 0Saanich Fusion U15BT3 HyslopBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke1 - 1Lakehill U16BT3 DunnBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U15GT4 Ayton3 - 4Peninsula U15GT4 LeaskGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15GT4 Pereira2 - 2Sooke U15GT4 SnellingGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U16GT4 Locke6 - 0Saanich Fusion U16GT4 ShawGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U16GT4 Geyssen2 - 1Juan de Fuca U16GT4 RobbinsGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT4 MoreauBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U12BT4 Frias 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 GallowayBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12BT4 Scott 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT4 MerrimanBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12BT4 Alberto 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT4 McWalterBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 WalkerBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U12BT4 Iruretagoyena 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BT4 OrtegaBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U13BT5 Veer 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 LongairBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13BT5 Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 SanchezBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT5 PlummerBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U13BT5 Showler 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT5 MatthewsBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT5 MarrelliBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT5 Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT5Boys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Carlow1 - 6Gorge U14BT4 FryeBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagne2 - 6Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT4 King7 - 3Peninsula U14BT4 TelfordBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlin3 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT4 BrahanBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Weber2 - 5Sooke U14BT4 CoxBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini4 - 1Prospect Lake U14BT4 DamsBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Rebner0 - 0Saanich Fusion U15BT4 KovacsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dick1 - 0Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota5 - 4Peninsula U15BT4 FroehlerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U15BT4 Townsend1 - 1Bays United U15BT4 Martin/WilliamsBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/Bromley2 - 3Juan de Fuca U15BT4 WerbowskiBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U15BT4 Broadbent2 - 2Gorge U15BT4 DyeBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 AhmadBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13BT4 Vandenboomen 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13BT4 SeabrookBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U13BT4 AytonBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT4 Spears 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT5 CunninghamBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U13BT4 Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT5 FinkelBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT4 Muller 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT4 FergusonBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U12GT3 Pierce 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GT3 BraunGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT3 QuinnGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023WIA Rangers U12GT3 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT3 Cameron 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT3 WiesmannGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT3 Hooks 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Hughes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 RimekGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U11GT3 SavoryGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Armstrong 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT3 MacPhailGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U11GT3 Peron 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/PaulGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11GT3 Machielse 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 RiversGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U12GT4 Lyon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U12GT4 Connors 00:00:0012:00 amBYEGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT4 Morris 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GT4 BarberGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U12GT4 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 MacklinGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U12GT4 Bishop 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GT4 MoirGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U12GT4 Shook 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT4 TurnbullGirls White U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U16BT4 Jhawer2 - 1Bays United U16BT4 KnappBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U16BT4 Aune5 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT4 CorsanBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U16BT4 Cornett3 - 4Juan de Fuca U16BT4 CrystalBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023BYE 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Gorge U16BT4 KahlBoys Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11BT3 Cavers 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT3 BourassaBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT3 Vavala 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 Nsiah-BoaduBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT3 Sykes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 BirdBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U11BT3 Paterson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT3 DavidsonBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT3 Zamani 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT3 AmeeraliBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U11BT3 Watson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT3 LamotheBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Sooke U11BT3 Hegglund 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT3 GreenBoys U11 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U13BT3 Wood 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BT3 VallanceBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT3 ConnellyBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Cowichan Valley U13BT3 McGeachy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT3 RosalesBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U13BT3 Alanes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT3 deGrootBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT3 Oughtred 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BT3 PhelanBoys U13 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U11BT5 Peters 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BT5 StuartBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Juan de Fuca U11BT5 Dhasi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 WauthyBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Langley 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BT5 RathboneBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BT5 WarrenBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT5 Svefors 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT5 MaguireBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Saanich Fusion U11BT5 Deng 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT5 MacInnisBoys U11 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11BT5 Wiebe 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U11BT4 KodalyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Lakehill U11BT4 Proia 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BT4 EricksonBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Peninsula U11BT4 Woodcock 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 FinertyBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Helmus 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U11BT4Boys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Gorge U11BT4 Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BT4 DutilBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bays United U11BT4 Lindberg 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BT5 DiasBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Prospect Lake U11BT4 Bingham 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BT4 HamerBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-14 00:00:00October 14, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BT4 MacLagganBoys U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Peninsula/Prospect Lake U18BT4 Saunderson1 - 1Bays United U18BT4 Colby/MarkoticBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Gorge U17BT4 Peterson0 - 6Juan de Fuca U17BT4 LoweBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U18BT4 Knapp/Bixby4 - 1Saanich Fusion/Lakehill U18BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Fieldhouse1 - 8Gorge U18BT4 MaroneyBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Sooke U17BT4 Corbin0 - 7Salt Spring United U18BT4 ShugarBoys Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U17BT3 Walters5 - 0Juan De Fuca U17BT3 MarzinzikBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Gorge U17BT3 Gysbers0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 SchreiberBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Ross3 - 4Lakehill U18BT3 IndulkarBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 Gomez2 - 0Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Salt Spring United U18GT3 Sea Slugs2 - 3Bays United U17GT3 AndulajevicGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Gorge U17GT3 Smith7 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U18GT3 Walker-DuncanGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Massey1 - 4Juan de Fuca U17GT3 OdoricoGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U18GT3 Buchan 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 3 U17/182023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Bays United U17GT4 Ebert/Markotic1 - 2Sooke U18GT4 ForsbergGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT4 Bradley8 - 1Lakehill U18GT4 ClarkGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2023Juan de Fuca U18GT4 Guldin3 - 2Saanich Fusion U18GT4 PhaguraGirls Tier 4 U17/182023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U12BT3 Clarkston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT3 WaltersBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Bond 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT3 NicholsonBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT3 Lord 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13GT3 AndersonGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT3 Pedro 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U13GT3Girls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U13GT3 Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GT3 DaviesGirls Blue U132023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Thorne/Santos 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 UlrichGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT4 Powell 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 StewartGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT4 Sahota 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT4 GrantGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U11GT4 Hold 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT4 Harrison/SuraciGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U11GT4 Gill 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GT4 Van ZandwijkGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring United U11GT4 Miller 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT4 ThomasGirls U11 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Valastiak 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GT4 FisherGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13GT4 Demontigny 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GT4 VermetteGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U13GT4 Mcgillivray 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GT4 FairhurstGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U13GT4 Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GT4 SkeneGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13GT4 Sheehan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GT4 ZeibarthGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U13GT4 BuckGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U13GT4 Bandy 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U13GT4 Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GT4 GelsingerGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U13GT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13GT4 BradfordGirls White U132023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Smith2 - 3Gorge U14GT4 DenningGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14GT4 Son’alt4 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT4 MattinGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U14GT4 King1 - 2Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14GT4 Mannall-FretwellGirls Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT3 Saunders 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT3 WilliamsBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U12BT3 Teucher 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U12BT3 MukahananaBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT3 CornettBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U12BT5 MacIver 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 SmithBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U12BT5 Graham 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 AitchisonBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Kerrigan 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT5 GuyBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT5 Sallows 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BT5 PoilievreBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U12BT5 Harburn 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 PascucciBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring U12BT5 Laister 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BT5 O’HigginsBoys U12 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U12BT3 Moore 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BT3 LefebvreBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U12BT3 Stogdon 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BT3 MillsBoys U12 Tier 32023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U16GT3 Lomas1 - 4Lakehill U16GT3 IndulkarGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U14GT3 GuldinGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14GT3 Siska1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Nelson4 - 3Gorge U14GT3 PurvesGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U14GT3 McLean1 - 1Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerGirls Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Allen 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT3 Marrelli1 - 0Bays United U14BT3 Henderson/PiteBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14BT3 Petch/Forbes3 - 1WIA Rangers U14BT3 GomezBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Croswell2 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 BarnesBoys Tier 3 U142023/2024
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U15BT3 Zimmer1 - 6Gorge U15BT3 BucherBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 3
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Allen5 - 0Lakehill U15BT3 RothBoys Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 3
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U15GT3 Coward0 - 6Gorge U15GT3 Da MataGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U15GT3 Appelman1 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT3 WhiteGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U15GT3 Doxey2 - 1Juan de Fuca U15GT3 MorranGirls Tier 3 U152023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Hyslop 00:00:0012:00 amByeBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U16BT3 Dunn0 - 4Saanich Fusion U16BT3 HoskinsBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Clarke2 - 4Gorge U16BT3 SimpsonBoys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"2023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge/Prospect Lake U16GT3 Walker-Duncan1 - 1Saanich Fusion U16GT3 BradleyGirls Tier 3 U162023/2024
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U15GT4 Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring United U15GT4 AytonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U15GT4 Pereira5 - 6Juan de Fuca U15GT4 ThompsonGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U15GT4 Leask 00:00:0012:00 amByeGirls Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U16GT4 LockeGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U16GT4 Ellis/Curtis2 - 3Gorge U16GT4 GeyssenGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U16GT4 Shaw1 - 0Juan de Fuca U16GT4 RobbinsGirls Tier 4 U162023/24
RecapRound 2
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U12BT4 McWalter 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BT4 MoreauBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring United U12BT4 Knutson 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BT4 FriasBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U12BT4 Merriman 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 GallowayBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12BT4 Biancolin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BT4 AlbertoBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U12BT4 Ortega 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 WalkerBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U12BT4 Scott 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BT4 IruretagoyenaBoys U12 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT5 UlrichBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13BT5 Marrelli 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BT5 SauretteBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13BT5 Matthews 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 LongairBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U13BT5 Veer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT5 HendyBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13BT5 Plummer 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT5 SanchezBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U13BT5 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13BT5 ShowlerBoys U13 Tier 52023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U14BT4 Telford8 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT4 CarlowBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U14BT4 Frye8 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 DeGagneBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Braz1 - 2Bays United U14BT4 MitchellBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Brahan0 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT4 KingBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Sooke U14BT4 Cox 6 - 2Lakehill/Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Galloway/McLachlinBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U14BT4 Dams0 - 5Gorge U14BT4 WeberBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U14BT4 Cortini 00:00:0012:00 amBoys Tier 4 U142023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U15BT4 Martin/Williams2 - 1Bays United U15BT4 RebnerBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Kovacs1 - 10Gorge U15BT4 DickBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U15BT4 Froehler2 - 3Juan de Fuca U15BT4 NaydekBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Werbowski2 - 1Prospect Lake U15BT4 TownsendBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U15BT4 Dye0 - 0Salt Spring United U15BT4 Laister/BromleyBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U15BT4 Reeves/Sapkota3 - 3Sooke U15BT4 BroadbentBoys Tier 4 U152023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13BT5 Cunningham 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT3 AhmadBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U13BT4 Jhawer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BT4 VandenboomenBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U13BT4 Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13BT4 SeabrookBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bays United U13BT5 Finkel 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BT4 SpearsBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U13BT4 Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BT4 AhmadiBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Salt Spring United U13BT4 Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BT4 MullerBoys U13 Tier 42023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Peninsula U12GT3 Braun 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GT3 CameronGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U12GT3 Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT3 PierceGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U12GT3 de Lusignan 00:00:0012:00 amWIA Rangers U12GT3Girls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Lakehill U12GT3 Wiesmann 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GT3 HooksGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GT3 BurkeGirls Blue U122023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Prospect Lake U11GT3 MacPhail 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11GT3 PatersonGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Saanich Fusion U11GT3 Khosla 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GT3 HughesGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Cowichan Valley U11GT3 Savory 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GT3 RimekGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Juan de Fuca U11GT3 Kannangara/Paul 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GT3 ArmstrongGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U11GT3 Rivers 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GT3 PeronGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GT3 MachielseGirls Blue U112023/24
RecapRound 1
2023-10-21 00:00:00October 21, 2023Gorge U12GT4 Macklin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GT4 WeberGirls White U122023/24