Girls Tier 3 U14 Schedule

Girls Tier 3 U14 Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan0 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan2 - 3Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner1 - 1Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas4 - 6Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey3 - 0Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge0 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14GT3 ChanRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 2Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan3 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey1 - 1Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge5 - 0Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 2
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner2 - 0Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 2
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmPeninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge2 - 1Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey1 - 5Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner4 - 1Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan0 - 0Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner1 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey4 - 1Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 2Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmSaanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge1 - 0Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 6Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 3
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan0 - 2Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 3
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 3
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan1 - 1Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 3
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 3
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner4 - 0Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey1 - 1Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge6 - 4Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14GT3 ChanRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas 12:30:0012:30 pmPeninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Bays United U14GT3 Chan6 - 1Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey0 - 3Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 3