Girls U17/U18 Tier 3

Girls U17/U18 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT34 - 0Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT30 - 2Bays United Buchan U17GT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT33 - 1Sooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT35 - 0Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT31 - 2Bays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT30 - 5WIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT35 - 0Cowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT31 - 3Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT31 - 0Sooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT35 - 0Sooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT31 - 3Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT33 - 2Bays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT32 - 3Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT31 - 2Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT32 - 3WIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT38 - 0Cowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT30 - 1Bays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Sooke Clarkston U18GT30 - 1Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT32 - 2Bays United Buchan U17GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT31 - 0Cowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT32 - 1Sooke Clarkston U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT31 - 2Bays United Klein U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT37 - 0WIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT31 - 1Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT31 - 3Bays United Klein U18GT3Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT32 - 0Cowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT31 - 4Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT30 - 4Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT30 - 3Bays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT32 - 3Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT31 - 0Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT34 - 3Cowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT34 - 0Bays United Klein U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT34 - 0WIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT30 - 2Bays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT31 - 1WIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT30 - 0Bays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT32 - 0Salt Spring Walde U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT32 - 0Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT32 - 0WIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Buchan U17GT34 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Salt Spring Walde U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT3Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 3
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Salt Spring Walde U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 3
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 3
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Salt Spring Walde U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Juan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023WIA – Lakers U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Salt Spring Walde U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Buchan U17GT3Round 3
2023-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2023Bays United Klein U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley White U17GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Ryan U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Walde U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Bays United Buchan U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amWIA – Lakers U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Collins U18GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Klein U18GT3Round 3
2023-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2023Cowichan Valley White U17GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Haslam U18GT3Round 3