Girls U16 Tier 3

Girls U16 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 1
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT30 - 3Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT31 - 0Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT30 - 5Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT34 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT37 - 2Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 2
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT33 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 2
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT31 - 1Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 2
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT35 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT33 - 2Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 3
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT30 - 4Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 3
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT32 - 0Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 3
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT30 - 2Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 3
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT31 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 3
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT34 - 3Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 3
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT35 - 3Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 4
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT36 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 4
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT30 - 1Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 4
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 4
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT30 - 2Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 4
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT30 - 3Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 4
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 5
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 5
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 5
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 5
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 5
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 5
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 6
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 6
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 6
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 6
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 6
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 6
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 7
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 7
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Andulajevic U16GT3Round 7
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3Round 7
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United Andulajevic U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula Bradley U16GT3Round 7
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Stewart U16GT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Smith U16GT3Round 7