Girls Tier 4 U15/16

Girls Tier 4 U15/16

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
0002-06-20 10:00:00June 20, 0002Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart 10:00:0010:00 amLakehill/Gorge U18GT3 ChristneyRound 3
0002-06-20 10:00:00June 20, 0002Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam 10:00:0010:00 amSooke U17GT3 ClarkstonRound 3
0002-06-20 10:00:00June 20, 0002Gorge U17GT3 George 10:00:0010:00 amJuan de Fuca U18GT3 WhiteRound 3
0002-06-20 10:00:00June 20, 0002Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam 10:00:0010:00 amSooke U17GT3 ClarkstonRound 3
0002-06-20 10:00:00June 20, 0002Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart 10:00:0010:00 amLakehill/Gorge U18GT3 ChristneyRound 3
0002-06-20 10:00:00June 20, 0002Gorge U17GT3 George 10:00:0010:00 amJuan de Fuca U18GT3 WhiteRound 3
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins6 - 0Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet1 - 4Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 5Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan0 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-18 14:15:00September 18, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-09-18 14:15:00September 18, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters0 - 4Lakehill U16BT3 HartRound 1
2021-09-18 14:15:00September 18, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Wynne0 - 6Bays United U16BT3 FastRound 1
2021-09-18 14:15:00September 18, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre5 - 2Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 1
2021-09-18 14:15:53September 18, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross1 - 1Juan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam2 - 3Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins1 - 2Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish3 - 0Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 ChristneyRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Gorge U17GT3 George2 - 1Cowichan Valley U18GT3 HartRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth2 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson4 - 6Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes3 - 0Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 6Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bays United U13BB Allen 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BB ColopisisRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U13BB Bucher 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BB ChengRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U13BB Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BB MarzinzikRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U13BB Dick 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB McKayRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bays United U11GB Trumpy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GB ButcherRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GB Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GB AshcroftRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GB Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GB ButlerRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Peninsula U13GB Broome 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GB MorranRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U13GB Conforti 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GB CowardRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GB Mecher 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GB FawcettRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Peninsula U12GW red 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GW PollakRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Steer 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW greenRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U12GW Lemus 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW LoveringRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U12GW Denning 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW BoltonRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bays United U12GW white 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GW KingRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George7 - 5Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 3Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald1 - 1Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro1 - 6Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry2 - 8Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon3 - 3Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan2 - 3Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner1 - 1Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 3Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan5 - 2Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Hicks 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv1 - 2Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia3 - 3Gorge U16BT4 MaroneyRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly5 - 3Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West4 - 2Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King0 - 11Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Sooke U15BT4 Low2 - 1Juan de Fuca U15BT4 HauffRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Bays United U15BT4 Alvaro0 - 3Gorge U15BT4 YerrellRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Peninsula U15BT4 Heron1 - 7Saltspring U15BT4 ShugarRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U16BT3 Hart1 - 5Saanich Fusion U16BT3 AndersonRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Bays United U16BT3 Fast12 - 0Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki1 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT3 WynneRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross6 - 0Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT4 Wilson1 - 2Bays United U18GT4 LittleRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Lakehill U18GT4 Lobmeier1 - 4Juan de Fuca U17GT4 BruschettaRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack1 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey4 - 3Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan1 - 2Prospect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson3 - 0Juan de Fuca U17GT3 HaslamRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 Christney0 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart0 - 7Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Bye2 - 1Gorge U17GT3 GeorgeRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey1 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 0Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes6 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GB Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GB ButcherRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U11GB Butler 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GB TrumpyRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11GB Ashcroft 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GB AndersonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U13GB Conforti 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GB MorranRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U13GB Fawcett 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GB BroomeRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U13GB Coward 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GB MecherRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Sooke U12GW Pollak 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW whiteRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12GW green 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GW redRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Lovering 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW SteerRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U12GW Bolton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW LemusRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GW King 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GW DenningRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13BB DickRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U13BB Colopisis 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB SimonovicRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U13BB Cheng 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BB AllenRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U13BB Marzinzik 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BB BucherRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB McKay 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BB JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins9 - 3Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming7 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen6 - 3Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro2 - 3Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett9 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry2 - 7Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas4 - 6Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey3 - 0Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan4 - 0Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong5 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 0Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo6 - 7Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light2 - 3Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia1 - 2Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney3 - 2Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic4 - 0Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Gorge U15BT4 Yerrell4 - 1Juan de Fuca U15BT4 HauffRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Bays United U15BT4 Alvaro1 - 4Sooke U15BT4 LowRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Saltspring U15BT4 Shugar 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U15BT4 Heron3 - 9Saanich Fusion U15BT4 HicksRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U16BT3 Hart0 - 2Bays United U16BT3 FastRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik4 - 1Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Wynne1 - 1Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:22October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Anderson6 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U18GT4 Little1 - 0Lakehill U18GT4 LobmeierRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT4 Bruschetta3 - 0Bays United U17GT4 MorrisonRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris1 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd0 - 4Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson4 - 2Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam4 - 1Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 ChristneyRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins4 - 0Cowichan Valley U18GT3 HartRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Gorge U17GT3 George1 - 4Prospect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish1 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson4 - 3Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar6 - 1Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser1 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 6Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GB Morran 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GB FawcettRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GB Mecher 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GB ConfortiRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bays United U11GB Trumpy 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GB AshcroftRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11GB Butcher 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GB ButlerRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GB Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GB QuinnRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U13GB Broome 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GB CowardRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bays United U12GW green 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GW PollakRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U12GW red 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW LoveringRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Steer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW BoltonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Prospect Lake U12GW Denning 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW whiteRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U13BB Colopisis 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BB ChengRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bays United U13BB Allen 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BB MarzinzikRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U12GW Lemus 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GW KingRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U13BB Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13BB DickRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U13BB Bucher 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB McKayRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu3 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe2 - 1Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmSaanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming8 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald1 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon2 - 1Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart7 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George3 - 3Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge0 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14GT3 ChanRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 2Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw1 - 4Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 2Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon1 - 6Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmLakehill U16BT3 HartRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre0 - 4Cowichan Valley U16BT3 WynneRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik0 - 2Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki3 - 2Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Sooke U15BT4 Low1 - 3Gorge U15BT4 YerrellRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv4 - 2Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light3 - 9Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly4 - 0Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp1 - 4Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West4 - 0Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Hauff4 - 1Bays United U15BT4 AlvaroRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmPeninsula U15BT4 HeronRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Hicks0 - 8Saltspring U15BT4 ShugarRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:50October 9, 2021Bays United U16BT3 Fast2 - 4Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Anderson-
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 Christney2 - 6Cowichan Valley U18GT3 HartRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth1 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish5 - 4Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Gorge U17GT3 George2 - 2ByeRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam1 - 7Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Bays United U17GT4 Morrison2 - 0Bays United U18GT4 LittleRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Gorge U18GT4 Leblanc0 - 4Lakehill U18GT4 LobmeierRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison2 - 3Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amLakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey8 - 1Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey0 - 0Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar5 - 1Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser2 - 2Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen0 - 6Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11GB Butcher 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GB AshcroftRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U11GB Butler 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GB QuinnRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U11GB Trumpy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GB AndersonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GB Morran 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GB CowardRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U12GW white 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW greenRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Lovering 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GW PollakRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U12GW Bolton 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GW redRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U12GW Denning 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW LemusRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GW King 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW SteerRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U13GB Fawcett 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GB ConfortiRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U13GB Broome 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GB MecherRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U13BB Dick 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BB ColopisisRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U13BB Cheng 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U13BB Marzinzik 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB SimonovicRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U13BB Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BB BucherRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB McKay 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BB AllenRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 3Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu4 - 4Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen3 - 1Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon1 - 0Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart5 - 3Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George4 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 1Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong3 - 2Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw3 - 0Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan3 - 2Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey1 - 1Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Hauff4 - 1Peninsula U15BT4 HeronRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSooke U15BT4 LowRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Hicks1 - 2Bays United U15BT4 AlvaroRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U16BT3 Hart0 - 6Bays United U16BT3 FastRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Wynne0 - 3Saanich Fusion U16BT3 AndersonRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki1 - 1Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King0 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo9 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre1 - 7Juan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Gorge U15BT4 Yerrell3 - 4Saltspring U15BT4 ShugarRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber5 - 1Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney5 - 2Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West1 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:17October 16, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp 14:15:172:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT4 Bruschetta1 - 5Juan de Fuca U17GT4 WilsonRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Lakehill U18GT4 Lobmeier1 - 3Bays United U17GT4 MorrisonRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Bays United U18GT4 Little3 - 1Gorge U18GT4 LeblancRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 Christney1 - 1Gorge U17GT3 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish0 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth4 - 0Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam0 - 3ByeRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart0 - 6Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris4 - 4Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison0 - 9Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 1Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne0 - 1Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar5 - 0Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey4 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GB Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GB TrumpyRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U11GB Ashcroft 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GB ButlerRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GB Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GB ButcherRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U13GB Conforti 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GB BroomeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bays United U13GB Coward 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GB FawcettRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GB Mecher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GB MorranRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bays United U12GW green 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW LoveringRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Sooke U12GW Pollak 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW BoltonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U12GW Lemus 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW whiteRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Steer 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GW DenningRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Peninsula U12GW red 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GW KingRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U13BB Colopisis 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BB ChengRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BB MarzinzikRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U13BB Bucher 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13BB DickRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bays United U13BB Allen 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BB JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB McKayRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn0 - 0Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmProspect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins2 - 3Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett6 - 2Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro11 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon4 - 2Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen2 - 6Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan7 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller3 - 3Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon0 - 4Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge5 - 0Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 2
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner2 - 0Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 2
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmPeninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Bays United U16BT3 Fast4 - 0Cowichan Valley U16BT3 WynneRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Anderson1 - 1Lakehill U16BT3 HartRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U15BT4 Shugar2 - 1Sooke U15BT4 LowRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki0 - 5Juan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Bays United U15BT4 Alvaro3 - 4Peninsula U15BT4 HeronRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Hauff 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Gorge U15BT4 Yerrell8 - 1Saanich Fusion U15BT4 HicksRound 1
2021-10-23 14:15:00October 23, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters1 - 2Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Bays United U17GT4 Morrison2 - 3Gorge U18GT4 LeblancRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Lakehill U18GT4 Lobmeier2 - 3Juan de Fuca U17GT4 WilsonRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT4 Bruschetta0 - 1Bays United U18GT4 LittleRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack3 - 5Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd1 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Sooke U17GT3 Clarkston1 - 1Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 ChristneyRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan0 - 1Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 3Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes2 - 3Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser2 - 4Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson8 - 2Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth4 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart1 - 1Gorge U17GT3 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson0 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11GB Butcher 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GB TrumpyRound 2
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U11GB Ashcroft 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GB QuinnRound 2
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U11GB Butler 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GB AndersonRound 2
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U12GW white 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW LoveringRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U12GW Bolton 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW greenRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GB Morran 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GB BroomeRound 2
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U13GB Coward 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GB ConfortiRound 2
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U13GB Fawcett 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GB MecherRound 2
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Steer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW LemusRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U12GW Denning 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GW redRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GW King 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GW PollakRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U13BB Dick 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BB ChengRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U13BB Marzinzik 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BB ColopisisRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U13BB Allen 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BB BucherRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U13BB Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB SimonovicRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB McKay 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn1 - 9Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett3 - 3Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry3 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart3 - 4Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald3 - 5Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy4 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 0Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong1 - 4Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge2 - 1Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey1 - 5Saanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 2
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmGorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik6 - 0Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre1 - 3Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan3 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT4 KarczmarekRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15GT4 BuellRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis2 - 1Lakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney8 - 0Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly1 - 0Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bays United U16GT3 Buchan2 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT3 StewartRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Phagura0 - 1Bays United U15GT3 CunninghamRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U16GT3 Hamilton2 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U15GT3 SmithRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Wynne0 - 1Lakehill U16BT3 HartRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Anderson3 - 0Bays United U16BT3 FastRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Saltspring U15BT4 Shugar3 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT4 HauffRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Peninsula U15BT4 Heron0 - 4Gorge U15BT4 YerrellRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15BT4 AlvaroRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Sooke U15BT4 Low6 - 0Saanich Fusion U15BT4 HicksRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic3 - 4Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia3 - 6Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp1 - 6Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Sooke U15GT3 Forsberg 14:15:002:15 pmSalt Spring U16GT3 WaldeRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Guldin2 - 2Cowichan Valley U16GT3 WhiteRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut0 - 4Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Gorge U18GT4 Leblanc2 - 0Juan de Fuca U17GT4 BruschettaRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT4 Wilson1 - 1Bays United U17GT4 MorrisonRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Lakehill U18GT4 Lobmeier2 - 4Bays United U18GT4 LittleRound 2
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 2
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd1 - 2Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 2
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris2 - 4Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 2
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne2 - 0Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes5 - 0Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey2 - 1Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen0 - 9Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Sooke U17GT3 Clarkston2 - 2Gorge U17GT3 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 Christney0 - 3Juan de Fuca U17GT3 HaslamRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amCowichan Valley U18GT3 HartRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan0 - 2Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish1 - 0Prospect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bye1 - 1Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12GW white 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW SteerRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U12GW red 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW LemusRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Sooke U12GW Pollak 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GW DenningRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12GW green 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GW KingRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GB Morran 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GB ConfortiRound 2
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U13GB Broome 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GB FawcettRound 2
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GB Mecher 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GB CowardRound 2
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U13BB Cheng 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BB MarzinzikRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Prospect Lake U13BB Dick 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BB AllenRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BB BucherRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BB JohnsonRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Lakehill U13BB Colopisis 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB McKayRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Lovering 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW BoltonRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW FryeRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Gorge U12BW Pemberton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 6Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 1Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmGorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro5 - 1Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry4 - 2Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen5 - 2Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George3 - 1Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy1 - 0Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 1Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon2 - 4Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner4 - 1Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan0 - 0Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters0 - 1Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U15BT3 Lefebvre 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U15GT4 Buell2 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 RaptisRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik1 - 2Saanich Fusion U15BT3 RossRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly2 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp1 - 13Gorge U16BT4 MaroneyRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo7 - 1Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia0 - 5Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King3 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U16BT3 Fast2 - 1Lakehill U16BT3 HartRound 2
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT3 Anderson5 - 0Cowichan Valley U16BT3 WynneRound 2
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Stewart1 - 1Saanich Fusion U16GT3 PhaguraRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U16GT3 Buchan4 - 2Gorge/Lakehill U16GT3 HamiltonRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15GT3 Smith1 - 1Bays United U15GT3 CunninghamRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U15BT4 Alvaro1 - 8Saltspring U15BT4 ShugarRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U15BT4 Heron2 - 5Sooke U15BT4 LowRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Gorge U15BT4 Yerrell 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Hicks2 - 2Juan de Fuca U15BT4 HauffRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmCowichan Valley U15GT4 KarczmarekRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Lakehill U16GT4 McCue1 - 2Gorge U15GT4 SheehanRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U16GT3 White6 - 0Sooke U15GT3 ForsbergRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Salt Spring U16GT3 Walde6 - 0Bays United U15GT3 BrehautRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Guldin1 - 3Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Gorge U18GT4 Leblanc0 - 2Juan de Fuca U17GT4 WilsonRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT4 Bruschetta2 - 1Lakehill U18GT4 LobmeierRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bays United U18GT4 Little1 - 1Bays United U17GT4 MorrisonRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U18BT4 TackRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison2 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar3 - 2Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey5 - 1Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen0 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser2 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam2 - 2Sooke U17GT3 ClarkstonRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Gorge U17GT3 George 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart3 - 1Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 ChristneyRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth3 - 2Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins2 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson0 - 1Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Cowichan Valley U12BB Clarke 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BB SmithRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U12BB North 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #1Round 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saltspring U12BB Soles 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB WhiteRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB Brisbane 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BB Mehrete-BourassaRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #2 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BB HendersonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11GB Butcher 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GB QuinnRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Bays United U11GB Trumpy 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GB ButlerRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GB Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GB AshcroftRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BB Lamothe 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11BB Cumming 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11BB VallanceRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Bays United U13GB Coward 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GB BroomeRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U13GB Fawcett 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GB MorranRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U13GB Conforti 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GB MecherRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Bays United U12GW white 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW BoltonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Steer 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GW redRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U12GW Lemus 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12GW PollakRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U12GW Denning 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW greenRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GW King 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW LoveringRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB JohnstonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U13BB Dick 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13BB MarzinzikRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Bays United U13BB Allen 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB SimonovicRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U13BB Bucher 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Cowichan Valley U13BB Johnson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13BB ColopisisRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB McKay 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13BB ChengRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Sooke U13GW Snelling 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW PereiraRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Peninsula U13GW “white” 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U13GW Dickson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U13GW AytonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U13GW Appelman 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GW PerkinsRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Holmes 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GW LecceRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U12BW Fisher 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW emeraldRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Bays United U12BW green 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BiscoeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW Braz 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12BW LeaskRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW CarlowRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U12BW Dams 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Brahan 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW McLachlinRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Sooke U12BW Cox 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 2Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett 12:30:0012:30 pmJuan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart3 - 2Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 1Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins6 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller2 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong0 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT3 Steiner1 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 AstridgeRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bays United U14GT3 Chan 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 Doxey4 - 1Cowichan Valley U14GT3 LomasRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon3 - 3Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen2 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 2
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmJuan de Fuca U15BT3 MarzinzikRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross3 - 0Bays United U15BT3 WaltersRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 Zawacki2 - 0Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney5 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp3 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King0 - 3Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light0 - 2Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT3 Wynne0 - 5Bays United U16BT3 FastRound 2
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U16BT3 Hart2 - 2Saanich Fusion U16BT3 AndersonRound 2
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U16GT3 Phagura0 - 2Gorge/Lakehill U15GT3 SmithRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Cunningham1 - 1Bays United U16GT3 BuchanRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U16GT3 Hamilton1 - 1Juan de Fuca U15GT3 StewartRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Hauff1 - 1Sooke U15BT4 LowRound 2
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge U15BT4 Yerrell1 - 1Bays United U15BT4 AlvaroRound 2
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saltspring U15BT4 Shugar7 - 2Peninsula U15BT4 HeronRound 2
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U15BT4 HicksRound 2
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan5 - 0Bays United U15GT4 BuellRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek2 - 5Lakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Sooke U15GT3 Forsberg0 - 2Juan de Fuca U15GT3 GuldinRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 Lewis0 - 1Salt Spring U16GT3 WaldeRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut3 - 2Cowichan Valley U16GT3 WhiteRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Gorge U18GT4 Leblanc2 - 2Lakehill U18GT4 LobmeierRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U18GT4 Little0 - 4Juan de Fuca U17GT4 WilsonRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U17GT4 Morrison 10:00:0010:00 amJuan de Fuca U17GT4 BruschettaRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd0 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack 10:00:0010:00 amCowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson1 - 1Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser3 - 4Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amSooke U17GT3 ClarkstonRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Gorge U17GT3 George2 - 1Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 ChristneyRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Cowichan Valley U18GT3 Hart0 - 4Juan de Fuca U17GT3 HaslamRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bye0 - 6Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins1 - 0Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U12BB Henderson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BB BrisbaneRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BB Smith 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BB Degroot #2Round 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U11GW Oliver 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11GW Ackinclose 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GW FontesRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Sooke U11GW Perina 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW ParsonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Patterson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11GW LangdonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U11GW Erickson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW ZiebarthRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U11GB Ashcroft 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GB TrumpyRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U11GB Butler 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GB ButcherRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GB Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11GB AndersonRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BB HourstonRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U11BB Drolet 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U11BB Large 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BB BarbonRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U13GB Coward 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GB MorranRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U13GB Conforti 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GB FawcettRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GB Mecher 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GB BroomeRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U12GW red 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW whiteRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Sooke U12GW Pollak 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW SteerRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U12GW green 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW LemusRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Lovering 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GW DenningRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U12GW Bolton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GW KingRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U12BB Mehrete-Bourassa 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U12BB SolesRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U13BB Simonovic 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U13BB DickRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BB AllenRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U13BB Colopisis 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BB BucherRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U13BB Cheng 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13BB JohnsonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U13BB Marzinzik 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB McKayRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GW Robbins 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U13GW SnellingRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW HolmesRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U12BB Degroot #1 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12BB ClarkeRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BB White 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BB NorthRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bays United U12BW emerald 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12BW DamsRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Biscoe 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12BW FisherRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U12BW Leask 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12BW greenRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12BW Carlow 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12BW BrazRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U12BW Frye 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U12BW CoxRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12BW BrahanRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U12BW McLachlin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12BW PembertonRound 1
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair1 - 10Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon2 - 1Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart1 - 6Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George8 - 4Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 3Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan0 - 1Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U14GT3 Lomas0 - 2Bays United U14GT3 ChanRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmSaanich Fusion U14GT3 SteinerRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U14GT3 Astridge1 - 0Peninsula/Prospect Lake U14GT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT3 Marzinzik6 - 1Cowichan Valley U15BT3 LefebvreRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT3 Ross1 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U15BT3 ZawackiRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U15BT3 Walters 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King2 - 0Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney5 - 0Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West1 - 1Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv0 - 4Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light0 - 4Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U16BT3 Hart 14:15:002:15 pmCowichan Valley U16BT3 WynneRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U16BT3 Fast4 - 1Saanich Fusion U16BT3 AndersonRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U15BT4 Hauff1 - 2Gorge U15BT4 YerrellRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Sooke U15BT4 Low2 - 0Bays United U15BT4 AlvaroRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaltspring U15BT4 ShugarRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U15BT4 Hicks1 - 4Peninsula U15BT4 HeronRound 2
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 RaptisRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmGorge U15GT4 SheehanRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U15GT4 Buell1 - 4Lakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U15GT3 Smith1 - 1Juan de Fuca U15GT3 StewartRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U16GT3 Hamilton0 - 2Bays United U15GT3 CunninghamRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U16GT3 Buchan2 - 0Saanich Fusion U16GT3 PhaguraRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut6 - 2Sooke U15GT3 ForsbergRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Salt Spring U16GT3 Walde3 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT3 GuldinRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U16GT3 White 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Bays United U17GT4 Morrison0 - 1Lakehill U18GT4 LobmeierRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Gorge U18GT4 Leblanc1 - 2Bays United U18GT4 LittleRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT4 Wilson2 - 1Juan de Fuca U17GT4 BruschettaRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack3 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey1 - 0Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne1 - 4Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes3 - 1Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18GT3 Christney 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Sooke U17GT3 Clarkston0 - 0Cowichan Valley U18GT3 HartRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Juan de Fuca U17GT3 Haslam2 - 2Gorge U17GT3 GeorgeRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth3 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish2 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan3 - 0Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saltspring U13GW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U13GW RobbinsRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GW Fontes 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GW OliverRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GW Parson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GW AckincloseRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saltspring U11GW Langdon 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11GW PerinaRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11GW Ziebarth 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11GW PattersonRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11GW EricksonRound 1
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U11GB Ashcroft 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11GB ButcherRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U11GB Quinn 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11GB ButlerRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U11GB Anderson 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U11GB TrumpyRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Cowichan Valley U13GW Perkins 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U13GW “white”Round 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11BB Johnston 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BB DroletRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BB Hourston 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BB LamotheRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U11BB Vallance 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BB LargeRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Prospect Lake U11BB Barbon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BB CummingRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U13GB Broome 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GB ConfortiRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U13GB Fawcett 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13GB CowardRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U13GB Morran 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U13GB MecherRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Sooke U12GW Pollak 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GW redRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U12GW green 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GW SteerRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GW Lovering 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GW LemusRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U12GW Bolton 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U12GW DenningRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GW King 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GW whiteRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U13GW Lecce 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13GW DicksonRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U13GW Pereira 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U13GW AppelmanRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U13BB SimonovicRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U13BB Colopisis 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U13BB AllenRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U13BB Cheng 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U13BB BucherRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U13BB Marzinzik