Girls Tier 4 U15/16

Girls Tier 4 U15/16

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan3 - 0Cowichan Valley U15GT4 KarczmarekRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15GT4 BuellRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis2 - 1Lakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U15GT4 Buell2 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 RaptisRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Lakehill U16GT4 McCue1 - 2Gorge U15GT4 SheehanRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmCowichan Valley U15GT4 KarczmarekRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan5 - 0Bays United U15GT4 BuellRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek2 - 5Lakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U15GT4 Buell1 - 4Lakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 RaptisRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmGorge U15GT4 SheehanRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Bays United U15GT4 Buell3 - 4Cowichan Valley U15GT4 KarczmarekRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U16GT4 McCue 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan7 - 3Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 RaptisRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek0 - 4Gorge U15GT4 SheehanRound 2
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Bays United U15GT4 Buell 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 2
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U16GT4 McCue4 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 RaptisRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan0 - 1Lakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15GT4 BuellRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Bays United U15GT4 Buell 14:15:002:15 pmGorge U15GT4 SheehanRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Lakehill U16GT4 McCue 14:15:002:15 pmCowichan Valley U15GT4 KarczmarekRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 RaptisRound 2
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Gorge U15GT4 Sheehan 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 2
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Lakehill U16GT4 McCue2 - 2Bays United U15GT4 BuellRound 2
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis3 - 1Cowichan Valley U15GT4 KarczmarekRound 2
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Cowichan Valley U15GT4 Karczmarek 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15GT4 BuellRound 2
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Bye 14:15:002:15 pmLakehill U16GT4 McCueRound 2
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U16GT4 Raptis1 - 3Gorge U15GT4 SheehanRound 2