Girls Tier 4 U14

Girls Tier 4 U14

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan5 - 2Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon3 - 3Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 3Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan4 - 0Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong5 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 0Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw1 - 4Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 2Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon1 - 6Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 1Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong3 - 2Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw3 - 0Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan7 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller3 - 3Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon0 - 4Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy4 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 0Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong1 - 4Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy1 - 0Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 1Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon2 - 4Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller2 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong0 - 1Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 3Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan0 - 1Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 4Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong 12:30:0012:30 pmProspect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy1 - 1Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 5Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 3
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan4 - 0Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 3
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon2 - 4Bays United U14GT4 WongRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan2 - 2Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Bays United U14GT4 Wong2 - 0Saanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 3
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller0 - 0Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw0 - 2Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14GT4 WongRound 3
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon 12:30:0012:30 pmGorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-Cowderoy3 - 0Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-MillerRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Bays United U14GT4 Wong0 - 5Gorge U14GT4 Walker DuncanRound 3
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U14GT4 Shaw3 - 1Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 CribdonRound 3
2022-01-22 12:30:00January 22, 2022Gorge U14GT4 Walker Duncan 12:30:0012:30 pmSaanich Fusion U14GT4 ShawRound 3
2022-01-22 12:30:00January 22, 2022Prospect Lake U14GT4 Quin-Miller 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14GT4 WongRound 3
2022-01-22 12:30:00January 22, 2022Lakehill/Peninsula U14GT4 Cribdon 12:30:0012:30 pmJuan de Fuca U14GT4 Ortega-CowderoyRound 3