Girls Tier 3 U17/18 Pool “A”

Girls Tier 3 U17/18

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan0 - 1Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth4 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson0 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish1 - 0Prospect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bye1 - 1Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan0 - 2Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth3 - 2Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins2 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson0 - 1Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins1 - 0Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bye0 - 6Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 1
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth3 - 1Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish2 - 0ByeRound 1
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan3 - 0Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 1
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish1 - 2Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins1 - 0Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth4 - 0Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins1 - 0Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 2
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan6 - 1Prospect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 2
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 2
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Bays United U17GT3 Parish0 - 0Bays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 2
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Bays United U17GT3 Parish1 - 0Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 2
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 2
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 2
2022-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins2 - 1Prospect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 2
2022-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2022Bye 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U17GT3 ParishRound 2
2022-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2022Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson1 - 4Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 2
2022-01-23 10:00:00January 23, 2022Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson 10:00:0010:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 3
2022-01-23 10:00:00January 23, 2022Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U17GT3 ParishRound 3
2022-01-23 10:00:00January 23, 2022Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 3
2022-01-30 10:00:00January 30, 2022Bays United U17GT3 Parish1 - 2Prospect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 3
2022-01-30 10:00:00January 30, 2022Bye 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 3
2022-01-30 10:00:00January 30, 2022Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan1 - 2Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 3
2022-02-06 10:00:00February 6, 2022Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth 10:00:0010:00 amGorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 3
2022-02-06 10:00:00February 6, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 3
2022-02-06 10:00:00February 6, 2022Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson0 - 2Bays United U17GT3 ParishRound 3
2022-02-13 10:00:00February 13, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 Collins 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U17GT3 ParishRound 3
2022-02-13 10:00:00February 13, 2022Bays United U18GT3 Hutcheson 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake U18GT3 AinsworthRound 3
2022-02-13 10:00:00February 13, 2022Bye 10:00:0010:00 amGorge/Lakehill U17GT3 RyanRound 3
2022-02-20 10:00:00February 20, 2022Prospect Lake U18GT3 Ainsworth 10:00:0010:00 amSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U17GT3 CollinsRound 3
2022-02-20 10:00:00February 20, 2022Bays United U17GT3 Parish 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 3
2022-02-20 10:00:00February 20, 2022Gorge/Lakehill U17GT3 Ryan 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U18GT3 HutchesonRound 3