Girls Tier 3 U15/16 Pool “B”

Girls Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "B"

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Sooke U15GT3 Forsberg 14:15:002:15 pmSalt Spring U16GT3 WaldeRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Guldin2 - 2Cowichan Valley U16GT3 WhiteRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut0 - 4Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U16GT3 White6 - 0Sooke U15GT3 ForsbergRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Salt Spring U16GT3 Walde6 - 0Bays United U15GT3 BrehautRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Guldin1 - 3Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Sooke U15GT3 Forsberg0 - 2Juan de Fuca U15GT3 GuldinRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 Lewis0 - 1Salt Spring U16GT3 WaldeRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut3 - 2Cowichan Valley U16GT3 WhiteRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut6 - 2Sooke U15GT3 ForsbergRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Salt Spring U16GT3 Walde3 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT3 GuldinRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U16GT3 White 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 Lewis4 - 1Sooke U15GT3 ForsbergRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Salt Spring U16GT3 Walde4 - 1Cowichan Valley U16GT3 WhiteRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Guldin1 - 0Bays United U15GT3 BrehautRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Salt Spring U16GT3 Walde4 - 1Sooke U15GT3 ForsbergRound 2
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Cowichan Valley U16GT3 White 14:15:002:15 pmJuan de Fuca U15GT3 GuldinRound 2
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 Lewis7 - 2Bays United U15GT3 BrehautRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Sooke U15GT3 Forsberg0 - 5Cowichan Valley U16GT3 WhiteRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut2 - 5Salt Spring U16GT3 WaldeRound 2
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 Lewis2 - 0Juan de Fuca U15GT3 GuldinRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Guldin2 - 1Sooke U15GT3 ForsbergRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Salt Spring U16GT3 Walde 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 2
2022-01-08 14:15:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U16GT3 White 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U15GT3 BrehautRound 2
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Sooke U15GT3 Forsberg2 - 3Bays United U15GT3 BrehautRound 2
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U15GT3 Guldin0 - 2Salt Spring U16GT3 WaldeRound 2
2022-01-15 14:15:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 Lewis1 - 3Cowichan Valley U16GT3 WhiteRound 2
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Sooke U15GT3 Forsberg0 - 7Saanich Fusion/Peninsula U15GT3 LewisRound 2
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Cowichan Valley U16GT3 White0 - 0Salt Spring U16GT3 WaldeRound 2
2022-01-22 14:15:00January 22, 2022Bays United U15GT3 Brehaut0 - 1Juan de Fuca U15GT3 GuldinRound 2