Girls Blue U12

Girls Blue U12

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 1
2021-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 2
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Bye 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 3
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 3
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 3
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Lakehill U12GB Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U12GB HernandezRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Bye 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Bays United U12GB McLean 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U12GB PhaguraRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U12GB Purves 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U12GB GuldinRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Cowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/Jehn 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U12GB NijjarRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Peninsula U12GB Hernandez 00:00:0012:00 amBays United U12GB McLeanRound 4
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Lakehill U12BG Nijjar 00:00:0012:00 amByeRound 4
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U12GB Phagura 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U12GB PurvesRound 4
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U12GB Guldin 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley U12GB Achurch/JehnRound 4