Boys Tier 3 U14 Schedule

Boys Tier 3 U14 Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins6 - 0Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet1 - 4Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 5Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-09-18 12:30:00September 18, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 3Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins9 - 3Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming7 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu3 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe2 - 1Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmSaanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming8 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair1 - 3Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 3Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu4 - 4Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn0 - 0Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmProspect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins2 - 3Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn1 - 9Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 6Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 1Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmGorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 2Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 1Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins6 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu2 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet2 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair1 - 10Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair5 - 1Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn3 - 2Juan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet1 - 4Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins7 - 1Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U14BT3 Dunn1 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmJuan de Fuca U14BT3 LoweRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming3 - 1Bays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe1 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT3 LongairRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Bays United U14BT3 Siu4 - 2Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 Bosdet 12:30:0012:30 pmByeRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Gorge U14BT3 Cumming2 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT3 HoskinsRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U14BT3 Longair2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U14BT3 BosdetRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U14BT3 Hoskins4 - 0Lakehill U14BT3 DunnRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Bye 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14BT3 SiuRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U14BT3 Lowe0 - 2Gorge U14BT3 CummingRound 2