Boys White U11

Boys White U11

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2021-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2021-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2021-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2021-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2021Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2021-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 2
2021-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 2
2021-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 2
2021-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 2
2021-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2021Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 2
2022-01-08 00:00:00January 8, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 2
2022-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Salt Spring U11BW Laister 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW KnutsonRound 1
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 2
2022-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2022Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 2
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Salt Spring U11BW Knutson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW LaisterRound 1
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 3
2022-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2022Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Salt Spring U11BW Laister 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW KnutsonRound 1
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 3
2022-02-05 00:00:00February 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 3
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW LaisterRound 1
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2022-02-12 00:00:00February 12, 2022Salt Spring U11BW Knutson 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 3
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Salt Spring U11BW Laister 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW KnutsonRound 1
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2022-02-19 00:00:00February 19, 2022Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW LaisterRound 1
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW KorczakRound 1
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW KnutsonRound 1
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 3
2022-02-26 00:00:00February 26, 2022Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saltspring U11BW Ayton 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW HendyRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ugorji 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW LaisterRound 1
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Sooke U11BW Seabrook 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW O’ReganRound 1
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Salt Spring U11BW Knutson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW AhmadRound 1
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Lakehill U11BW Grant 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake U11BW MargaritisRound 1
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula U11BW VeerRound 1
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Saurette 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UlrichRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Marshall 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW AhmadiRound 3
2022-03-05 00:00:00March 5, 2022Gorge U11BW Ferguson 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW BaconRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Gorge U11BW O’Regan 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW UgorjiRound 1
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Ahmad 00:00:0012:00 amSooke U11BW SeabrookRound 1
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Prospect Lake U11BW Margaritis 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW KnutsonRound 1
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Peninsula U11BW Veer 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill U11BW GrantRound 1
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Gorge U11BW Korczak 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring U11BW LaisterRound 1
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Gorge U11BW Hendy 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion U11BW MarshallRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Juan de Fuca U11BW Ulrich 00:00:0012:00 amSaltspring U11BW AytonRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Lakehill U11BW Ahmadi 00:00:0012:00 amGorge U11BW FergusonRound 3
2022-03-12 00:00:00March 12, 2022Saanich Fusion U11BW Bacon 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca U11BW SauretteRound 3