Boys U17/U18 Tier 3

Boys U17/U18 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT32 - 3Westcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT32 - 1Gorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT32 - 1Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-11 00:00:00September 11, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT30 - 1Bays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT32 - 5Bays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT38 - 2Gorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT35 - 1Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-18 00:00:00September 18, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT31 - 5Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT33 - 10Gorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-09-25 00:00:00September 25, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT33 - 3Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT32 - 1Gorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT31 - 2Bays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT36 - 2Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-02 00:00:00October 2, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT30 - 0Gorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT33 - 9Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT35 - 2Westcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-09 00:00:00October 9, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT30 - 3Bays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT30 - 3Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT36 - 0Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-16 00:00:00October 16, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT38 - 1Westcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT31 - 3Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT31 - 7Bays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-10-23 00:00:00October 23, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT31 - 2Gorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT34 - 1Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT33 - 2Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT31 - 3Westcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT31 - 1Bays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 1
2022-10-30 00:00:00October 30, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT33 - 5Bays United Vallance U17BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT31 - 1Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT30 - 1Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-06 00:00:00November 6, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT34 - 1Gorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 1
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT32 - 3Bays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT30 - 2Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT33 - 1Gorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-13 00:00:00November 13, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT36 - 2Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT31 - 7Bays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-20 00:00:00November 20, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT35 - 3Gorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT36 - 4Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT32 - 0Bays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2022-11-27 00:00:00November 27, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT31 - 8Bays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-04 00:00:00December 4, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT34 - 0Westcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-11 00:00:00December 11, 2022Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Bays United Cockayne U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2022-12-18 00:00:00December 18, 2022bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-15 00:00:00January 15, 2023Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Westcastle Rangers U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Indulkar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Bays United Cockayne U18BT37 - 1Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Gorge Johnson U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 ambye U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Saanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Vallance U17BT3Round 2
2023-01-22 00:00:00January 22, 2023Cowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Schreiber U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Saanich Fusion Braun U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Johnson U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023bye U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Irvine U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Gorge Schreiber U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Nijjar U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Bays United Vallance U17BT3 00:00:0012:00 amWestcastle Rangers U18BT3Round 2
2023-01-29 00:00:00January 29, 2023Lakehill Indulkar U18BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Cockayne U18BT3Round 2