Boys U14 Tier 4

Boys U14 Tier 4

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT44 - 3Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT41 - 8Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT43 - 3Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT42 - 2Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT44 - 2Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT44 - 1Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT46 - 0Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT45 - 0Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT42 - 5Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT40 - 3Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT41 - 3Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT43 - 0Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT42 - 10Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT42 - 4Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT42 - 0Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT46 - 1Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT41 - 0Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT42 - 3Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT41 - 0Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT41 - 6Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT45 - 1Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT42 - 4Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT44 - 6Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT48 - 4Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT41 - 2Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT41 - 1Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT43 - 6Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT42 - 4Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT42 - 0Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT41 - 0Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT44 - 0Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT42 - 3Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT41 - 3Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT46 - 1Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT42 - 1Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT45 - 1Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT40 - 9Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT41 - 3Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT43 - 1Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT43 - 3Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT42 - 1Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT42 - 1Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT40 - 2Bays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT45 - 1Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT42 - 2Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT42 - 0Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT40 - 5Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT43 - 0Sooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT48 - 1Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT44 - 4Peninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT42 - 2Bays United Greens U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT41 - 2Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT42 - 5Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT41 - 3Gorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT40 - 4Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT44 - 5Gorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Juan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake Townsend U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Peninsula Froehler U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Emeralds U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Bays United Greens U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Dye U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Salt Spring Bromley U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Lakehill MacKillop U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Gorge Rhodes U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSooke Daniels U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Sooke Daniels U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Werbowski U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Prospect Lake Townsend U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amPeninsula Froehler U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Bays United Emeralds U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Greens U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Gorge Dye U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Bromley U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Kovacs U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill MacKillop U14BT4Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Strandlund U14BT4 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Rhodes U14BT4Round 2