Boys U14 Tier 3

Boys U14 Tier 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT33 - 3Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT31 - 7Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-10 00:00:00September 10, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT36 - 1Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT34 - 1Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT32 - 2Lakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-17 00:00:00September 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT33 - 0Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT30 - 2Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT30 - 9Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 1
2022-09-24 00:00:00September 24, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT38 - 0Bays United Leal U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT32 - 2Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT31 - 9Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-01 00:00:00October 1, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT310 - 0Bays United Leal U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT36 - 0Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT30 - 7Lakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT39 - 1Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT30 - 8Lakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT312 - 0Bays United Leal U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT32 - 3Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT31 - 1Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT33 - 3Bays United Leal U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT33 - 3Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT38 - 0Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT33 - 1Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 2
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT31 - 0Lakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT35 - 0Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT30 - 5Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT35 - 1Lakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT30 - 1Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT33 - 0Bays United Leal U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT33 - 6Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT30 - 5Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT31 - 1Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT31 - 0Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT34 - 1Lakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT36 - 4Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 3
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT32 - 0Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 3
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 4
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill Roeth U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Leal U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Lingenfelter U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Lakehill Roeth U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Leal U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge Lingenfelter U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U14BT3Round 4
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Cowichan Valley Henderson U14BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U14BT3Round 4