Boys U11 White

Boys White U11

DateHomeAwayLeagueMatch Day
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bays United U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Salt Spring Levesque U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Sooke Clarkston U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Bye U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Gorge Pascucci U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-08 00:00:00October 8, 2022Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Bays United U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Westcastle Rangers U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Salt Spring Levesque U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Flores U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Salt Spring Knutson U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Lakehill Gill U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Peninsula Maciver U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Sooke Temple U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Lakehill Walker U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Sooke Clarkston U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bye U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Gorge Pascucci U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Lakehill Walker U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Salt Spring Knutson U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Flores U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Lakehill Gill U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Peninsula Maciver U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Lakehill Walker U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Salt Spring Levesque U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Westcastle Rangers U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Sooke Temple U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Bye U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge Pascucci U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Sooke Clarkston U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Westcastle Rangers U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Peninsula Maciver U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Lakehill Gill U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Gorge Flores U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Sooke Temple U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bays United U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Salt Spring Levesque U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Flores U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Salt Spring Knutson U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Bye U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Westcastle Rangers U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill Walker U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Peninsula Maciver U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Lakehill Gill U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge Pascucci U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Sooke Temple U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Sooke Clarkston U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Lakehill Walker U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Flores U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Salt Spring Knutson U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Lakehill Gill U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Westcastle Rangers U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Salt Spring Levesque U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Gorge Pascucci U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Peninsula Maciver U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bye U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Salt Spring Levesque U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Sooke Clarkston U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Bays United U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Flores U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Salt Spring Knutson U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Lakehill Gill U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Sooke Temple U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 1
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Sooke Clarkston U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Sooke Temple U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Gorge Flores U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Salt Spring Knutson U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Lakehill Gill U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Peninsula Maciver U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Salt Spring Levesque U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Lakehill Walker U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Bye U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Pascucci U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill Walker U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Sooke Clarkston U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge Flores U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Sooke Temple U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Salt Spring Knutson U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill Gill U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Peninsula Maciver U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bays United U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Salt Spring Levesque U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Sooke Clarkston U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Bye U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge Pascucci U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Sooke Temple U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Salt Spring Levesque U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWLakehill Walker U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Lakehill Gill U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Salt Spring Knutson U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Gorge Flores U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Peninsula Maciver U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Lakehill Walker U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Sooke Clarkston U11BWProspect Lake Ortega U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Salt Spring Knutson U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Bye U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-02-25 00:00:00February 25, 2023Gorge Pascucci U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Gorge Vandenboomen U11BWSalt Spring Levesque U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Lakehill Walker U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWWestcastle Rangers U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Juan de Fuca Guy U11BWJuan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Peninsula Maciver U11BWSaanich Fusion Graham U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Lakehill Gill U11BWGorge Flores U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Sooke Temple U11BWSalt Spring Knutson U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBye U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-04 00:00:00March 4, 2023Gorge Pascucci U11BWJuan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Prospect Lake Ortega U11BWGorge Vandenboomen U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Lakehill Walker U11BWJuan de Fuca Ramirez U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Salt Spring Levesque U11BWBays United U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Westcastle Rangers U11BWSooke Clarkston U11BWBoys White U11Round 3
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Biancolin U11BWSaanich Fusion Gudavicius U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Graham U11BWJuan de Fuca Guy U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Gorge Flores U11BWPeninsula Maciver U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Salt Spring Knutson U11BWLakehill Gill U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Bye U11BWGorge Pascucci U11BWBoys White U11Round 2
2023-03-11 00:00:00March 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Kerrigan U11BWSooke Temple U11BWBoys White U11Round 2