Boys Tier 4 U17/18

Boys Tier 4 U17/18

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack1 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey4 - 3Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris1 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd0 - 4Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison2 - 3Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amLakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey8 - 1Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris4 - 4Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison0 - 9Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack3 - 5Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd1 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 2
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd1 - 2Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 2
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris2 - 4Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U18BT4 TackRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison2 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd0 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack 10:00:0010:00 amCowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack3 - 5Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison3 - 9Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris1 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Bye 10:00:0010:00 amCowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 3
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack1 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 3
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amLakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 3
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Bays United U18BT4 Tack 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 3
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 3
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd1 - 3Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 3
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison2 - 1Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 3
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Bye 10:00:0010:00 amLakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 3
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amBays United U18BT4 TackRound 3
2022-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2022Bye 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 ToddRound 3
2022-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2022Lakehill/Gorge U18BT4 Aris1 - 1Bays United U18BT4 TackRound 3
2022-01-16 10:00:00January 16, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 Aitchison0 - 1Cowichan Valley U18BT4 DaileyRound 3
2022-01-23 10:00:00January 23, 2022Bays United U18BT4 Tack 10:00:0010:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula U18BT4 AitchisonRound 3
2022-01-23 10:00:00January 23, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula U17BT4 Todd 10:00:0010:00 amLakehill/Gorge U18BT4 ArisRound 3
2022-01-23 10:00:00January 23, 2022Cowichan Valley U18BT4 Dailey 10:00:0010:00 amByeRound 3