Boys Tier 4 U16/17

Boys Tier 4 U16/17

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv1 - 2Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia3 - 3Gorge U16BT4 MaroneyRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly5 - 3Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West4 - 2Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-09-25 14:15:00September 25, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King0 - 11Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo6 - 7Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light2 - 3Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia1 - 2Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney3 - 2Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-10-02 14:15:00October 2, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic4 - 0Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv4 - 2Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light3 - 9Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly4 - 0Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp1 - 4Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-10-09 14:15:00October 9, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West4 - 0Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King0 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo9 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney5 - 2Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West1 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:00October 16, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber5 - 1Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-10-16 14:15:17October 16, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp 14:15:172:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney8 - 0Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly1 - 0Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp1 - 6Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic3 - 4Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-10-30 14:15:00October 30, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia3 - 6Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly2 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp1 - 13Gorge U16BT4 MaroneyRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo7 - 1Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia0 - 5Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-11-06 14:15:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King3 - 1Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney5 - 0Lakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber 14:15:002:15 pmBays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp3 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King0 - 3Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-11-13 14:15:00November 13, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light0 - 2Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Saanich Fusion U16BT4 King2 - 0Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Maroney5 - 0Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West1 - 1Gorge U16BT4 SchreiberRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv0 - 4Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia 14:15:002:15 pmByeRound 1
2021-11-20 14:15:00November 20, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light0 - 4Bays United U16BT4 MarkoticRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv0 - 0Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber3 - 2Gorge U16BT4 MaroneyRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo5 - 0Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic0 - 1Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Peninsula U16BT4 West5 - 2Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-11-27 14:15:00November 27, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmJuan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Lakehill U16BT4 Maksymiv0 - 1Bays United U16BT4 KnappRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmPeninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber2 - 3Saanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Sooke U17BT4 Demelo3 - 1Gorge U16BT4 MaroneyRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic4 - 1Cowichan Valley U16BT4 WiniaRound 1
2021-12-04 14:15:00December 4, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT4 Kelly4 - 0Juan de Fuca U16BT4 LightRound 1
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Gorge U16BT4 Schreiber 14:15:002:15 pmLakehill U16BT4 MaksymivRound 1
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Knapp2 - 3Saanich Fusion U17BT4 KellyRound 1
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bye 14:15:002:15 pmSaanich Fusion U16BT4 KingRound 1
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Bays United U16BT4 Markotic0 - 2Peninsula U16BT4 WestRound 1
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Cowichan Valley U16BT4 Winia1 - 9Sooke U17BT4 DemeloRound 1
2021-12-11 14:15:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U16BT4 Light1 - 5Gorge U16BT4 MaroneyRound 1