Boys Tier 4 U14

Boys Tier 4 U14

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George7 - 5Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald1 - 1Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro1 - 6Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 1
2021-09-25 12:30:00September 25, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry2 - 8Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen6 - 3Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro2 - 3Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett9 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-10-02 12:30:00October 2, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry2 - 7Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald1 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon2 - 1Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart7 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 1
2021-10-09 12:30:00October 9, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George3 - 3Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen3 - 1Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon1 - 0Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart5 - 3Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-10-16 12:30:00October 16, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George4 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett6 - 2Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro11 - 1Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon4 - 2Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-10-23 12:30:00October 23, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen2 - 6Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett3 - 3Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry3 - 7Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart3 - 4Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 1
2021-10-30 12:30:00October 30, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald3 - 5Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro5 - 1Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry4 - 2Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen5 - 2Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 1
2021-11-06 12:30:00November 6, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George3 - 1Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 1
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett 12:30:0012:30 pmJuan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart3 - 2Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon3 - 3Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 2
2021-11-13 12:30:00November 13, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen2 - 0Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon2 - 1Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart1 - 6Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 2
2021-11-20 12:30:00November 20, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George8 - 4Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen2 - 1Bays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro 12:30:0012:30 pmSaltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry3 - 1Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 2
2021-11-27 12:30:00November 27, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett2 - 2Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Gorge U14BT4 Cornett3 - 1Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry3 - 1Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald3 - 0Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00December 4, 2021Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro 12:30:0012:30 pmGorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Bays United U14BT4 Donald2 - 4Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Juan de Fuca U14BT4 Forry1 - 2Cowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart5 - 1Saltspring U14BT4 LangdonRound 2
2021-12-11 12:30:00December 11, 2021Gorge U14BT4 George6 - 2Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon4 - 5Gorge U14BT4 CornettRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Saanich Fusion U14BT4 Jensen7 - 2Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Cowichan Valley U14BT4 Munro 12:30:0012:30 pmLakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 HartRound 2
2022-01-08 12:30:00January 8, 2022Gorge U14BT4 George 12:30:0012:30 pmBays United U14BT4 DonaldRound 2
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Gorge U14BT4 Cornett 12:30:0012:30 pmCowichan Valley U14BT4 MunroRound 2
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Bays United U14BT4 Donald3 - 3Juan de Fuca U14BT4 ForryRound 2
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Lakehill/Prospect Lake U14BT4 Hart2 - 4Saanich Fusion U14BT4 JensenRound 2
2022-01-15 12:30:00January 15, 2022Saltspring U14BT4 Langdon0 - 1Gorge U14BT4 GeorgeRound 2