Boys Tier 3 U17/18

Boys Tier 3 U17/18

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson4 - 6Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes3 - 0Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-09-19 10:00:00September 19, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 6Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey1 - 2Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne0 - 1Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 0Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-09-26 10:00:00September 26, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes6 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson4 - 3Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar6 - 1Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser1 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 1
2021-10-03 10:00:00October 3, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 6Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey0 - 0Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar5 - 1Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser2 - 2Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-10 10:00:00October 10, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen0 - 6Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 1Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne0 - 1Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar5 - 0Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-10-17 10:00:00October 17, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey4 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 3Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes2 - 3Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser2 - 4Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 1
2021-10-24 10:00:00October 24, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson8 - 2Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne2 - 0Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes5 - 0Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey2 - 1Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 1
2021-10-31 10:00:00October 31, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen0 - 9Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 1
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar3 - 2Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey5 - 1Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen0 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 2
2021-11-07 10:00:00November 7, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser2 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar2 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson1 - 1Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser3 - 4Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 2
2021-11-14 10:00:00November 14, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 3Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey1 - 0Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne1 - 4Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes3 - 1Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 2
2021-11-21 10:00:00November 21, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen1 - 0Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen0 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes2 - 0Saanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson9 - 6Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 2
2021-11-28 10:00:00November 28, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne3 - 2Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Gorge U18BT3 Johnson1 - 2Juan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Saanich Fusion U18BT3 Barnes4 - 2Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser 10:00:0010:00 amSaanich Fusion U17BT3 NijjarRound 2
2021-12-05 10:00:00December 5, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 7Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 2
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar 10:00:0010:00 amJuan de Fuca U18BT3 AllenRound 2
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 Doxey3 - 1Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 2
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Bays United U17BT3 Cockayne0 - 5Bays United U18BT3 MuntaserRound 2
2021-12-12 10:00:00December 12, 2021Juan de Fuca U17BT3 Griffen1 - 5Gorge U18BT3 JohnsonRound 2
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Juan de Fuca U18BT3 Allen4 - 1Bays United U17BT3 CockayneRound 2
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Gorge U18BT3 Johnson1 - 2Saanich Fusion U18BT3 BarnesRound 2
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Bays United U18BT3 Muntaser1 - 0Prospect Lake/Peninsula U18BT3 DoxeyRound 2
2022-01-09 10:00:00January 9, 2022Saanich Fusion U17BT3 Nijjar8 - 1Juan de Fuca U17BT3 GriffenRound 2