Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool “B”

Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "B"

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT31 - 6Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-15 00:00:00October 15, 2022Gorge Simpson U15BT310 - 1Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Salt Spring Shugar U16BT32 - 2Gorge Simpson U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT31 - 5Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT35 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT37 - 0Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Gorge Simpson U15BT32 - 0Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT33 - 1Salt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT32 - 5Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT31 - 1Salt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT30 - 6Gorge Simpson U15BT3Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Salt Spring Shugar U16BT31 - 0Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge Simpson U15BT34 - 1Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT32 - 2Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Simpson U15BT3Round 2
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Salt Spring Shugar U16BT30 - 6Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge Simpson U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT32 - 4Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT33 - 1Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT30 - 1Gorge Simpson U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Salt Spring Shugar U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Gorge Simpson U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Salt Spring Shugar U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Simpson U15BT3Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge Simpson U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 3
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Salt Spring Shugar U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Simpson U15BT3Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Gorge Simpson U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Lakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSalt Spring Shugar U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Cowichan Valley Longair U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Prospect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge Simpson U15BT3Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge Simpson U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amLakehill/Bays United Dunn U15BT3Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Hyslop U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amProspect Lake/Peninsula Bosdet U15BT3Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Salt Spring Shugar U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Longair U15BT3Round 3