Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool “A”

Boys Tier 3 U15/16 Pool "A"

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayMatch Day
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Bays United Walters U16BT32 - 1Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT32 - 1Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 1
2022-10-22 00:00:00October 22, 2022Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT30 - 2Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT32 - 1Bays United Walters U16BT3Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT31 - 0Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT3Round 1
2022-10-29 00:00:00October 29, 2022Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT32 - 3Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT35 - 1Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Bays United Walters U16BT32 - 1Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-05 00:00:00November 5, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT30 - 1Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT33 - 0Bays United Walters U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT38 - 1Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-12 00:00:00November 12, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT33 - 1Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Bays United Walters U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT31 - 3Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-19 00:00:00November 19, 2022Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT30 - 6Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT3Round 1
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT33 - 0Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT34 - 2Bays United Walters U16BT3Round 2
2022-11-26 00:00:00November 26, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT31 - 0Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT31 - 0Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT38 - 1Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-03 00:00:00December 3, 2022Bays United Walters U16BT30 - 5Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Ross U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-10 00:00:00December 10, 2022Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Walters U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Bays United Walters U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Ross U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 2
2022-12-17 00:00:00December 17, 2022Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 2
2023-01-14 00:00:00January 14, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Walters U16BT3Round 2
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Bays United Walters U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 3
2023-01-21 00:00:00January 21, 2023Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Ross U16BT3Round 3
2023-01-28 00:00:00January 28, 2023Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Walters U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Bays United Walters U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-04 00:00:00February 4, 2023Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Juan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amCowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Gorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3Round 3
2023-02-11 00:00:00February 11, 2023Saanich Fusion Ross U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amBays United Walters U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Saanich Fusion Hoskins U15BT3 00:00:0012:00 amJuan de Fuca Marzinzik U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Bays United Walters U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amGorge/Lakehill Seator U16BT3Round 3
2023-02-18 00:00:00February 18, 2023Cowichan Valley Roggow U16BT3 00:00:0012:00 amSaanich Fusion Ross U16BT3Round 3